Zaterdag 16 maart 2024
Nr
Tijd
Wedstrijd
Uitslag
177965
08:30
TABA afc JO11-1 - Wartburgia asv JO11-1
4 - 3
164504
08:30
Buitenveldert sc. JO11-4 - TABA afc JO11-3
3 - 2
158574
09:45
TABA afc JO12-3 - WV-HEDW JO12-4
13 - 1
147557
09:45
TABA afc JO12-2 - Diemen sv. JO12-5
8 - 4
141793
09:45
TABA afc JO11-4 - FC Weesp JO11-4JM
4 - 4
150126
10:00
SDO JO13-2 - TABA afc JO13-1
4 - 4
162817
10:00
Geinburgia sv. JO13-1 - TABA afc JO13-4
2 - 3
160203
10:30
Meer De sv. JO11-1 - TABA afc JO11-2
7 - 1
161264
11:15
TABA afc JO14-1 - IVV JO14-1
3 - 4
150268
11:15
TABA afc JO13-2 - Sloterdijk avv. JO13-1
1 - 2
63081
12:45
TABA afc VR30+1 - AFC IJburg VR30+1
0 - 4
168617
12:45
TABA afc JO13-3 - Zeeburgia avv JO13-4
3 - 2
68057
14:00
SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 2 - TABA afc 2
2 - 6
25422
14:30
TABA afc 45+1 - FC Amsterdam 45+1
1 - 3
42011
14:30
TABA afc VR1 - VVA/Spartaan VR3
1 - 4
48547
14:30
RCZ 45+2 - TABA afc 45+2
4 - 1
39975
15:15
FC Amsterdam 4 - TABA afc 5
3 - 1
38055
16:30
TABA afc 35+1 - Wartburgia asv 35+1
0 - 3
43043
16:45
WV-HEDW 9 - TABA afc 4
3 - 1
Zondag 17 maart 2024
Nr
Tijd
Wedstrijd
Uitslag
176921
08:55
Koninklijke HFC JO14-1 - TABA afc JO14-1
7 - 3
176449
09:00
TABA afc JO14-2 - Sporting Martinus JO14-3
0 - 4
176875
09:00
TABA afc JO15-2 - Koninklijke HFC JO15-5
1 - 0
176629
10:00
RODA '23 Rksv JO17-2 - TABA afc JO17-2
3 - 2
177020
11:00
AFC JO18-1 - TABA afc JO18-1
1 - 5
176010
11:00
Diemen sv. JO15-1 - TABA afc JO15-1
3 - 1
175925
11:30
Buitenveldert sc. JO16-1 - TABA afc JO16-1
0 - 2
175788
12:15
TABA afc O23-1 - SCPB'22 O23-4
1 - 0
177118
12:15
TABA afc O23-3 - DSS O23-2JM
3 - 1
80154
12:15
WV-HEDW 12 - TABA afc 6
6 - 2
77695
13:15
AFC 5 - TABA afc 3
3 - 0
70299
14:00
FC Aalsmeer 1 - TABA afc 1
1 - 4
79994
14:00
KFC 3 - TABA afc 2
4 - 3
71929
14:15
TABA afc 5 - Geel Wit '20 sv. 3
0 - 4
82523
14:15
TABA afc 4 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 3
2 - 0
175412
15:00
SCPB'22 JO18-1 - TABA afc JO18-2
1 - 3
Zaterdag 16 maart 2024
08:30
TABA afc JO11-1 - Wartburgia asv JO11-1
4 - 3
08:30
Buitenveldert sc. JO11-4 - TABA afc JO11-3
3 - 2
09:45
TABA afc JO12-3 - WV-HEDW JO12-4
13 - 1
09:45
TABA afc JO12-2 - Diemen sv. JO12-5
8 - 4
09:45
TABA afc JO11-4 - FC Weesp JO11-4JM
4 - 4
10:00
SDO JO13-2 - TABA afc JO13-1
4 - 4
10:00
Geinburgia sv. JO13-1 - TABA afc JO13-4
2 - 3
10:30
Meer De sv. JO11-1 - TABA afc JO11-2
7 - 1
11:15
TABA afc JO14-1 - IVV JO14-1
3 - 4
11:15
TABA afc JO13-2 - Sloterdijk avv. JO13-1
1 - 2
12:45
TABA afc VR30+1 - AFC IJburg VR30+1
0 - 4
12:45
TABA afc JO13-3 - Zeeburgia avv JO13-4
3 - 2
14:00
SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 2 - TABA afc 2
2 - 6
14:30
TABA afc 45+1 - FC Amsterdam 45+1
1 - 3
14:30
TABA afc VR1 - VVA/Spartaan VR3
1 - 4
14:30
RCZ 45+2 - TABA afc 45+2
4 - 1
15:15
FC Amsterdam 4 - TABA afc 5
3 - 1
16:30
TABA afc 35+1 - Wartburgia asv 35+1
0 - 3
16:45
WV-HEDW 9 - TABA afc 4
3 - 1
Zondag 17 maart 2024
08:55
Koninklijke HFC JO14-1 - TABA afc JO14-1
7 - 3
09:00
TABA afc JO14-2 - Sporting Martinus JO14-3
0 - 4
09:00
TABA afc JO15-2 - Koninklijke HFC JO15-5
1 - 0
10:00
RODA '23 Rksv JO17-2 - TABA afc JO17-2
3 - 2
11:00
AFC JO18-1 - TABA afc JO18-1
1 - 5
11:00
Diemen sv. JO15-1 - TABA afc JO15-1
3 - 1
11:30
Buitenveldert sc. JO16-1 - TABA afc JO16-1
0 - 2
12:15
TABA afc O23-1 - SCPB'22 O23-4
1 - 0
12:15
TABA afc O23-3 - DSS O23-2JM
3 - 1
12:15
WV-HEDW 12 - TABA afc 6
6 - 2
13:15
AFC 5 - TABA afc 3
3 - 0
14:00
FC Aalsmeer 1 - TABA afc 1
1 - 4
14:00
KFC 3 - TABA afc 2
4 - 3
14:15
TABA afc 5 - Geel Wit '20 sv. 3
0 - 4
14:15
TABA afc 4 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 3
2 - 0
15:00
SCPB'22 JO18-1 - TABA afc JO18-2
1 - 3