Uitslagen

 
WEEK 23
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
12/0608:30117112rcO8-2 – AFC IJburg O8-48 – 1
12/0608:30123157rcTOS-Actief O11-3 – O11-33 – 8
12/0608:30135459rcO9-6 – O9-45 – 7
12/0608:30136876rcO9-3 – Swift O9-69 – 3
12/0608:30136954rcO9-1 – AMVJ O9-110 – 2
12/0608:30152343rcO10-5 – AFC O10-79 – 7
12/0609:00115888rcAFC O8-3 – O8-18 – 11
12/0609:00119689rcDe Meer O10-3 – O10-42 – 16
12/0609:20149625rcO12-3 – Muiden O12-22 – 8
12/0609:30122478rcO10-1 – Swift O10-49 – 6
12/0610:00123315rcO11-4 – Sp. Martinus O11-911 – 0
12/0610:00153157rcO11-1 – WV-HEDW O11-15 – 3
12/0610:30125405rcAFC IJburg O11-7 – O11-50 – 9
12/0610:45131463rcAFC O13-5 – O13-310 – 2
12/0610:45152899rcAFC O12-6 – O12-46 – 5
12/0611:15131197rcO13-1 – JOGA Fortius O13-310 – 0
12/0612:15128879rcTOS-Actief O12-2 – O12-12 – 12
13/0609:00149130rcWV-HEDW O14-2 – O14-1 zo2 – 5
13/0610:00153879rcPancratius O15-2 – O15-36 – 0
13/0610:30153863rcO15-1 – Zeeburgia O15-213 – 2
WEEK 22
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
05/0608:30115588rcO8-1 – G’Middenmeer O8-110 – 1
05/0608:30116528rcO8-5 – TOS-Actief MO8-114 – 1
05/0608:30117516rcAFC IJburg O8-3 – O8-27 – 7
05/0608:30126593rcSwift O11-4 – O11-25 – 12
05/0608:30132551rcSwift O13-2 – O13-11 – 3
05/0608:30134485rcO9-4 – WV-HEDW O9-613 – 7
05/0608:30136338rcO9-2 – De Dijk O9-711 – 2
05/0608:30151540rcO9-5 – DSOV O9-213 – 3
05/0608:30152342rcArsenal O10-2 – O10-54 – 4
05/0609:00115093rcTOS-Actief O8-3 – O8-37 – 3
05/0609:00122533rcTOS-Actief O10-1 – O10-15 – 8
05/0609:00137267rcTOS-Actief O9-4 – O9-65 – 4
05/0609:30119712rcO10-3 – Ouderkerk O10-26 – 9
05/0609:30121426rcO10-4 – Ouderkerk O10-313 – 2
05/0609:30125637rcO11-3 – WV-HEDW O11-414 – 0
05/0609:30127726rcO12-1 – De Meer O12-210 – 3
05/0610:00126970rcWV-HEDW O11-1 – O11-12 – 2
05/0610:00150659rcMuiderberg O11-1 – O10-20 – 18
05/0610:15135813rcBuitenveldert O9-2 – O9-13 – 17
05/0610:30123446rcAMVJ O11-3 – O11-46 – 4
05/0610:30128090rcTOS-Actief MO12-1 – O12-31 – 7
05/0610:30129911rcDe Meer O12-1 – O12-20 – 7
05/0611:00130757rcO13-3 – Nederhorst 10 – 5
05/0612:30139809rcO14-1 za – TOG MO14-13 – 2
06/0608:30149119rcO14-1 zo – AFC O14-12 – 5
06/0609:00148970rcG’Middenmeer O15-1 – O15-25 – 1
06/0610:00148861rcO15-3 – G’Middenmeer O15-24 – 3
06/0611:30149231rcO16-1 – SDZ O16-25 – 3
WEEK 21
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
29/0508:45900449TTO7-1 – O8-34 – 4
29/0508:45900450TTO8-1 – O8-216 – 4
29/0508:45900451TTO8-4 – O8-52 – 8
29/0508:45900452TTO9-3 – O9-65 – 7
29/0508:45900453TTO10-3 – O9-49 – 4
29/0508:45900454TTO9-1 – O11-43 – 1
29/0510:15900455TTO9-2 – O9-516 – 4
29/0510:15900457TTO11-3 – O11-56 – 3
29/0510:15900458TTO10-2 – O11-25 – 10
29/0510:15900459TTO12-3 – O12-20 – 19
29/0511:50900460TTO12-4 – O10-15 – 5
29/0511:50900461TTO12-1 – O11-14 – 1
29/0511:50900462TTO13-2 – O13-31 – 1
29/0513:25900463TTO14-2 – O13-14 – 2
29/0513:25900464TTO14-1 za – O14-1 zo5 – 3
30/0509:15900465TTO16-1 – O15-17 – 5
30/0511:00900466TTO15-3 – O15-21 – 3
30/0511:00900467TTO18-1 – O19-1/21 – 9
WEEK 20
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
22/0508:45900423TTO9-6 – O8-15 – 7
22/0508:45900424TTO8-3 – O8-52 – 6
22/0508:45900425TTO8-2 – O8-414 – 1
22/0508:45900426TTO10-3 – O9-23 – 11
22/0508:45900427TTO9-3 – O9-47 – 9
22/0510:15900428TTO10-4 – O9-13 – 5
22/0510:15900429TTO9-5 – O10-55 – 10
22/0510:15900430TTO11-3 – O10-28 – 6
22/0510:15900431TTO11-4 – O11-58 – 6
22/0510:15900432TTO11-2 – O12-24 – 5
22/0511:50900433TTO12-3 – O10-16 – 2
22/0511:50900434TTO12-4 – O13-30 – 8
22/0511:50900435TTO13-1 – O11-110 – 1
22/0513:25900436TTO12-1 – O13-25 – 1
22/0513:25900437TTO14-1 zo – O14-24 – 1
23/0509:15900438TTO15-2 – O15-36 – 2
23/0511:00900439TTO15-1 – O14-1 za9 – 2
23/0511:00900440TTO16-1 – O18-14 – 5
WEEK 19
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
15/0508:45900406TTO8-5 – O8-45 – 6
15/0508:45900407TTO8-1 – O8-28 – 1
15/0508:45900408TTO9-6 – O9-42 – 11
15/0508:45900409TTO9-2 – O10-45 – 3
15/0510:15900411TTO9-1 – O10-23 – 6
15/0510:15900412TTO11-2 – O11-315 – 3
15/0510:15900413TTO11-5 – O10-510 – 2
15/0510:15900414TTO11-4 – O12-46 – 4
15/0511:50900415TTO12-1 – O11-18 – 4
15/0511:50900416TTO12-2 – O13-314 – 4
15/0511:50900417TTO13-2 – O14-20 – 5
15/0513:25900418TTO13-1 – O14-1 zo3 – 6
16/0509:15900419TTO15-1 – O14-1 za4 – 2
WEEK 18
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
09/0513:00900403TTZON 3 – ZON 52 – 0
WEEK 17
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
02/0513:00900398TTZON 7 – ZON 52 – 8
02/0513:00900399TTZON 4 – ZAT 64 – 0
WEEK 16
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
24/0408:45900370TTO8-5 – O8-11 – 8
24/0408:45900371TTO9-4 – O9-63 – 5
24/0408:45900372TTO8-3 – O8-45 – 6
24/0408:45900373TTO11-3 – O9-14 – 5
24/0408:45900374TTO11-4 – O9-210 – 3
24/0410:15900375TTO9-3 – O8-210 – 1
24/0410:15900376TTO10-3 – O9-53 – 11
24/0410:15900377TTO10-5 – O10-22 – 17
24/0410:15900378TTO10-4 – O11-55 – 2
24/0410:15900379TTO12-3 – O12-45 – 3
24/0411:50900380TTO11-2 – O10-19 – 5
24/0411:50900381TTO12-1 – O12-24 – 1
24/0411:50900382TTO13-2 – O13-32 – 5
24/0413:25900384TTO14-1 zo – O14-24 – 0
25/0410:00900385TTO15-C – O14-1 za4 – 3
25/0410:00900386TTO15-A – O15-B8 – 2
25/0411:50900388TTO18-1 – O19-14 – 2
WEEK 15
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
17/0408:45900347TTO8-1 – O8-415 – 0
17/0408:45900348TTO9-6 – O8-29 – 1
17/0408:45900349TTO8-3 – O8-53 – 4
17/0408:45900350TTO9-2 – O9-10 – 8
17/0408:45900351TTO9-3 – O9-56 – 10
17/0410:15900352TTO10-4 – O9-414 – 3
17/0410:15900353TTO10-3 – O10-58 – 9
17/0410:15900354TTO10-1 – O11-10 – 12
17/0410:15900355TTO10-2 – O11-42 – 3
17/0410:15900356TTO11-3 – O11-510 – 1
17/0411:50900358TTO13-3 – O11-25 – 4
17/0413:25900359TTO12-1 – O14-1 zo3 – 4
17/0413:25900360TTO13-1 – O14-24 – 3
18/0410:00900361TTO15-A – O14-1 za0 – 6
18/0410:00900362TTO15-C – O15-B8 – 6
18/0411:50900363TTO16-1 – O18-11 – 1
18/0411:50900364TTO19-1 – O19-22 – 7
WEEK 14
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
10/0408:45900327TTO9-5 – O8-17 – 1
10/0408:45900328TTO8-3 – O8-21 – 14
10/0408:45900329TTO9-6 – O9-31 – 1
10/0410:15900332TTO10-3 – O10-47 – 8
10/0410:15900333TTO11-5 – O10-516 – 3
10/0410:15900335TTO11-5 – O10-59 – 1
10/0410:15900336TTO11-3 – O11-46 – 3
10/0411:50900338TTO13-2 – O11-11 – 1
10/0413:25900339TTO14-1 zo – O14-24 – 2
10/0413:25900340TTO12-1 – O13-12 – 5
11/0410:00900341TTO14-1 za – O15-B6 – 1
11/0411:50900343TTO18-1 – O16-10 – 0
11/0415:10900368TTZON 3 – ZON 63 – 1
11/0415:10900390TTZAT 6 – ZON 55 – 3
WEEK 12
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
27/0308:45900307TTO8-1 – O9-41 – 7
27/0308:45900308TTO8-2 – O8-59 – 1
27/0308:45900309TTO9-5 – O9-66 – 2
27/0308:45900310TTO8-3 – O8-42 – 8
27/0308:45900311TTO9-1 – O10-10 – 9
27/0310:15900312TTO9-3 – O10-32 – 10
27/0310:15900313TTO9-2 – O10-24 – 5
27/0310:15900314TTO10-4 – O10-59 – 7
27/0310:15900315TTO11-3 – O11-43 – 9
27/0310:15900316TTO12-2 – O11-212 – 3
27/0311:50900317TTO12-1 – O11-12 – 1
27/0311:50900318TTO11-5 – O12-30 – 0
27/0311:50900319TTO13-2 – O14-21 – 8
27/0313:25900321TTO13-1 – O14-1 zo0 – 0
28/0309:30900322TTO14-1 za – O15-C2 – 3
28/0311:20900324TTO16-1 – O18-12 – 5
28/0313:20900325TTO19-1 – ZON 82 – 2
28/0313:20900366TTO19-2 – ZON 74 – 3
WEEK 11
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
20/0308:45900287TTO7-1 – O8-43 – 3
20/0308:45900288TTO8-1 – O9-34 – 8
20/0308:45900289TTO8-2 – O9-64 – 8
20/0308:45900290TTO8-3 – O8-56 – 2
20/0308:45900292TTO9-4 – O9-510 – 11
20/0310:15900293TTO10-3 – O10-58 – 8
20/0310:15900294TTO9-1 – O9-212 – 4
20/0310:15900295TTO10-4 – O11-51 – 3
20/0310:15900296TTO10-1 – O11-45 – 0
20/0310:15900297TTO11-1 – O13-316 – 4
20/0311:50900298TTO11-2 – O13-21 – 1
20/0313:25900300TTO12-1 – O14-23 – 0
20/0313:25900301TTO13-1 – O14-1 zo0 – 2
21/0310:00900302TTO14-1 za – O15-A1 – 1
21/0310:00900303TTO15-B – O15-C4 – 5
21/0311:50900304TTO16-1 – O19-11 – 8
WEEK 10
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
13/0309:00900268TTO7-1 – O8-32 – 6
13/0309:00900269TTO8-1 – O8-24 – 3
13/0309:00900270TTO8-4 – O8-53 – 3
13/0309:00900271TTO9-3 – O9-67 – 5
13/0310:15900272TTO9-2 – O11-56 – 9
13/0310:15900273TTO10-2 – O10-416 – 1
13/0310:15900274TTO9-5 – O10-53 – 16
13/0310:15900275TTO9-4 – O10-33 – 1
13/0311:30900276TTO9-1 – O11-43 – 3
13/0311:30900277TTO11-2 – O13-37 – 7
13/0312:55900278TTO10-1 – O11-33 – 1
13/0312:55900280TTO11-1 – O13-23 – 1
13/0315:30900282TTO14-1 zo – O14-27 – 0
14/0308:45900283TTO14-1 za – O15-B2 – 0
14/0310:20900284TTO15-A – O15-C0 – 4
14/0311:55900285TTO16-1 – O18-11 – 3
14/0313:30900286TTO19-1 – O19-23 – 1
WEEK 9
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
06/0308:45900249TTO7-1 – O7-2
06/0308:45900250TTO8-1 – O9-68 – 7
06/0308:45900251TTO8-2 – O8-49 – 1
06/0308:45900252TTO8-3 – O8-55 – 6
06/0308:45900253TTO9-1 – O10-415 – 2
06/0310:15900255TTO10-3 – O9-36 – 6
06/0310:15900256TTO10-5 – O9-414 – 4
06/0310:15900257TTO11-2 – O10-113 – 7
06/0310:15900258TTO11-3 – O10-24 – 5
06/0310:15900259TTO11-1 – O12-26 – 3
06/0311:50900260TTO11-4 – O12-34 – 3
06/0311:50900261TTO11-5 – O12-41 – 6
06/0311:50900262TTO13-2 – O12-10 – 5
06/0313:25900263TTO13-3 – O14-21 – 11
06/0313:25900264TTO13-1 – O14-1 zo1 – 7
07/0310:00900265TTO14-1 za – O15-C7 – 3
07/0310:00900266TTO15-B – O15-A1 – 3
07/0311:50900267TTO16-1 – O18-12 – 3
WEEK 5
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
06/0208:45900231TTO9-3 – O8-111 – 3
06/0208:45900232TTO8-3 – O8-21 – 7
06/0208:45900233TTO8-5 – O8-47 – 2
06/0208:45900234TTO10-2 – O9-15 – 5
06/0208:45900235TTO9-6 – O10-57 – 10
06/0210:15900236TTO9-4 – O9-50 – 14
06/0210:15900237TTO10-4 – O9-24 – 6
06/0210:15900238TTO11-5 – O12-32 – 3
06/0210:15900239TTO10-1 – O11-311 – 3
06/0210:15900240TTO11-4 – O10-39 – 3
06/0211:50900241TTO11-1 – O11-27 – 0
06/0211:50900242TTO12-1 – O12-211 – 0
06/0211:50900243TTO13-1 – O13-313 – 1
06/0213:25900244TTO13-2 – O12-412 – 1
WEEK 4
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
30/0108:45900213TTO8-2 – O8-13 – 3
30/0108:45900214TTO8-3 – O8-43 – 3
30/0108:45900215TTO9-4 – O9-39 – 5
30/0108:45900216TTO9-2 – O10-55 – 4
30/0108:45900217TTO9-6 – O9-53 – 7
30/0110:15900218TTO9-1 – O10-413 – 7
30/0110:15900219TTO10-3 – O10-23 – 18
30/0110:15900220TTO11-2 – O11-311 – 3
30/0110:15900221TTO11-4 – O11-57 – 0
30/0111:50900222TTO13-2 – O12-34 – 0
30/0111:50900223TTO12-2 – O13-33 – 6
30/0113:25900224TTO11-1 – O12-12 – 4
30/0113:25900225TTO12-4 – O10-13 – 8
30/0113:25900226TTO13-1 – O14-24 – 2
31/0110:00900227TTO14-1 za – O15-33 – 4
31/0111:50900228TTO15-1 – O15-25 – 4
31/0111:50900229TTO16-1 – O18-12 – 2
WEEK 3
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
23/0108:45900194TTO7-1 – O8-32 – 9
23/0108:45900195TTO8-1 – O8-26 – 1
23/0108:45900196TTO8-4 – O8-50 – 9
23/0108:45900197TTO9-1 – O10-16 – 12
23/0108:45900198TTO9-2 – O10-22 – 6
23/0108:45900199TTO9-3 – O9-68 – 9
23/0110:15900200TTO10-3 – O9-410 – 6
23/0110:15900201TTO10-5 – O9-513 – 3
23/0110:15900202TTO11-5 – O10-43 – 10
23/0110:15900203TTO11-3 – O12-46 – 3
23/0110:15900204TTO11-2 – O12-22 – 9
23/0111:50900205TTO13-1 – O14-1 zo1 – 3
23/0111:50900206TTO13-2 – O13-33 – 5
23/0113:25900207TTO12-1 – O11-110 – 3
23/0113:25900208TTO12-3 – O11-43 – 2
24/0110:00900209TTO14-1 za – O15-22 – 2
24/0111:50900210TTO15-1 – O15-32 – 2
24/0111:50900211TTO16-1 – O18-13 – 2
WEEK 2
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
16/0109:00900176TTO7-1 – O8-44 – 6
16/0109:00900177TTO8-1 – O9-52 – 10
16/0109:00900178TTO8-2 – O9-62 – 5
16/0109:00900179TTO8-3 – O8-51 – 3
16/0110:15900180TTO9-2 – O9-11 – 10
16/0110:15900181TTO9-3 – O10-30 – 9
16/0110:15900182TTO10-5 – O9-46 – 7
16/0110:15900183TTO10-2 – O10-46 – 3
16/0111:30900184TTO10-1 – O11-23 – 9
16/0111:30900185TTO11-3 – O11-57 – 1
16/0112:55900186TTO12-2 – O11-15 – 6
16/0112:55900187TTO11-4 – O12-45 – 5
16/0114:20900188TTO12-1 – O13-10 – 7
16/0115:30900189TTO13-3 – O12-37 – 0
16/0116:40900190TTO13-2 – O14-25 – 0
WEEK 1
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
09/0108:45900162TTO8-2 – O8-311 – 4
09/0108:45900163TTO8-4 – O8-52 – 6
09/0108:45900164TTO9-3 – O8-15 – 4
09/0108:45900165TTO9-4 – O9-52 – 9
09/0108:45900166TTO9-6 – O10-51 – 7
09/0110:15900167TTO9-1 – O10-25 – 2
09/0110:15900168TTO10-4 – O9-23 – 2
09/0110:15900169TTO11-3 – O10-12 – 7
09/0110:15900170TTO10-3 – O11-43 – 15
09/0110:15900171TTO11-2 – O11-11 – 12
09/0111:50900172TTO12-3 – O11-53 – 2
09/0111:50900173TTO12-2 – O12-11 – 12
09/0111:50900174TTO12-4 – O13-32 – 9
09/0113:25900175TTO13-1 – O13-25 – 0

1E SEIZOENSHELFT 

WEEK 50
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
12/1208:45900145TTO8-1 – O8-23 – 4
12/1208:45900146TTO9-3 – O9-59 – 6
12/1208:45900147TTO10-2 – O10-42 – 1
12/1208:45900148TTO11-5 – O10-33 – 0
12/1210:15900149TTO9-2 – O9-418 – 5
12/1210:15900150TTO9-1 – O10-523 – 3
12/1210:15900151TTO11-3 – O11-47 – 1
12/1210:15900152TTO10-1 – O11-26 – 6
12/1210:15900153TTO12-2 – O12-412 – 2
12/1211:50900154TTO12-3 – O13-36 – 7
12/1211:50900155TTO13-2 – O11-15 – 3
12/1213:25900156TTO13-1 – O12-13 – 4
13/1210:00900157TTO14-1 zo – O14-24 – 7
13/1210:00900158TTO15-1 – O16-10 – 7
13/1211:50900159TTO15-2 – O15-32 – 3
13/1211:50900160TTO19-1 – O19-20 – 5
WEEK 49
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
05/1208:45900124TTO8-2 – O8-15 – 5
05/1208:45900125TTO8-5 – O8-34 – 1
05/1208:45900126TTO9-3 – O8-415 – 1
05/1208:45900127TTO10-4 – O9-14 – 2
05/1208:45900128TTO10-5 – O9-22 – 7
05/1208:45900129TTO9-6 – O9-46 – 6
05/1210:15900130TTO10-3 – O9-513 – 6
05/1210:15900131TTO11-3 – O10-215 – 6
05/1210:15900132TTO11-1 – O10-116 – 1
05/1210:15900134TTO11-5 – O11-42 – 2
05/1211:50900135TTO12-1 – O14-23 – 2
05/1211:50900136TTO13-3 – O12-48 – 1
05/1213:25900137TTO12-2 – O13-25 – 3
06/1210:00900139TTO15-1 – O14-1 za10 – 4
06/1211:50900142TTO19-2 – O19-13 – 4
WEEK 48
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
28/1108:45900105TTO8-1 – O8-312 – 2
28/1108:45900106TTO8-2 – O9-54 – 11
28/1108:45900107TTO8-4 – O8-53 – 7
28/1108:45900108TTO9-3 – O9-66 – 4
28/1108:45900109TTO9-2 – O10-21 – 5
28/1108:45900110TTO9-1 – O10-19 – 14
28/1110:15900111TTO9-4 – O10-35 – 11
28/1110:15900112TTO10-4 – O11-41 – 6
28/1110:15900113TTO10-5 – O11-54 – 11
28/1110:15900114TTO11-1 – O11-29 – 4
28/1110:15900115TTO11-3 – O12-43 – 3
28/1111:50900116TTO12-1 – O12-28 – 7
28/1111:50900117TTO12-3 – O13-31 – 7
28/1113:25900118TTO13-1 – O13-23 – 2
28/1113:25900119TTO14-1 za – O14-1 zo5 – 0
29/1110:00900120TTO14-2 – O15-30 – 1
29/1110:00900121TTO15-1 – O18-12 – 5
29/1111:50900122TTO15-2 – O16-12 – 11
29/1111:50900123TTO19-1 – O19-23 – 2
WEEK 47
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
21/1108:45900086TTO8-4 – O8-10 – 9
21/1108:45900087TTO9-4 – O8-211 – 2
21/1108:45900088TTO8-5 – O8-33 – 6
21/1108:45900089TTO9-2 – O9-12 – 11
21/1108:45900090TTO10-3 – O9-39 – 1
21/1108:45900091TTO9-6 – O9-52 – 10
21/1110:15900092TTO10-2 – O10-13 – 9
21/1110:15900093TTO10-5 – O10-46 – 8
21/1110:15900094TTO11-3 – O11-23 – 9
21/1110:15900095TTO11-5 – O11-43 – 7
21/1110:15900096TTO12-1 – O11-15 – 2
21/1111:50900097TTO12-4 – O12-34 – 3
21/1111:50900098TTO13-3 – O12-25 – 5
21/1113:25900099TTO14-2 – O13-24 – 0
21/1113:25900100TTO15-3 – O13-19 – 0
22/1110:00900101TTO15-1 – O14-1 za6 – 2
22/1110:00900102TTO19-2 – O16-18 – 3
22/1111:50900103TTO14-1 zo – O15-24 – 1
22/1111:50900104TTO19-1 – O18-11 – 1
WEEK 46
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
14/1108:45900068TTO8-1 – O8-515 – 1
14/1108:45900069TTO8-2 – O9-64 – 8
14/1108:45900070TTO8-3 – O8-42 – 11
14/1108:45900071TTO9-1 – O10-22 – 8
14/1108:45900072TTO9-2 – O10-35 – 2
14/1108:45900073TTO9-3 – O9-45 – 7
14/1110:15900074TTO9-5 – O10-56 – 11
14/1110:15900075TTO10-1 – O10-421 – 2
14/1110:15900076TTO11-1 – O12-24 – 4
14/1110:15900077TTO11-2 – O12-39 – 1
14/1110:15900078TTO11-3 – O11-58 – 2
14/1111:50900079TTO11-4 – O12-41 – 4
14/1111:50900080TTO12-1 – O13-10 – 6
14/1113:25900081TTO13-2 – O13-30 – 4
15/1110:00900082TTO14-1 za – O15-12 – 5
15/1110:00900083TTO14-2 – O14-1 zo0 – 6
15/1111:50900084TTO15-2 – O15-33 – 1
15/1111:50900085TTO16-1 – O18-13 – 1
WEEK 45
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
07/1109:00900050TTO8-2 – O8-514 – 0
07/1109:00900051TTO8-3 – O8-41 – 5
07/1109:00900052TTO8-1 – O9-42 – 11
07/1109:00900053TTO9-3 – O9-56 – 6
07/1109:00900054TTO9-6 – O10-32 – 4
07/1109:00900055TTO9-2 – O10-23 – 9
07/1110:15900056TTO9-1 – O10-15 – 7
07/1110:15900057TTO10-4 – O10-58 – 6
07/1110:15900058TTO11-1 – O11-215 – 4
07/1110:15900059TTO11-3 – O11-43 – 4
07/1110:15900060TTO11-5 – O12-41 – 5
07/1111:50900061TTO12-1 – O12-25 – 1
07/1111:50900062TTO12-3 – O13-32 – 8
07/1113:25900063TTO13-1 – O13-26 – 0
08/1110:00900065TTO14-1 zo – O14-25 – 0
08/1111:50900066TTO14-1 za – O16-11 – 10
08/1111:50900067TTO15-1 – O18-14 – 2
WEEK 44
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
31/1008:45900032TTO8-4 – O8-52 – 7
31/1008:45900033TTO8-2 – O8-33 – 2
31/1008:45900034TTO8-1 – O9-64 – 9
31/1008:45900035TTO9-4 – O9-57 – 6
31/1008:45900036TTO9-1 – O9-27 – 5
31/1008:45900037TTO9-3 – O10-55 – 8
31/1010:15900038TTO10-3 – O10-45 – 8
31/1010:15900039TTO10-1 – O10-29 – 5
31/1010:15900040TTO11-4 – O11-53 – 4
31/1010:15900041TTO11-2 – O11-39 – 2
31/1010:15900042TTO12-3 – O12-43 – 2
31/1011:50900043TTO11-1 – O12-29 – 4
31/1011:50900044TTO12-1 – O13-13 – 0
31/1013:25900045TTO13-2 – O13-34 – 3
01/1109:00900046TTO14-2 – O15-30 – 7
01/1110:35900047TTO14-1 za – O15-12 – 1
01/1112:10900048TTO14-1 zo – O15-21 – 2
01/1113:45900049TTO18-1 – O16-12 – 6
WEEK 43
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
24/1009:00900014TTO8-3 – O8-51 – 10
24/1009:00900015TTO8-2 – O8-46 – 6
24/1009:00900016TTO8-1 – O9-55 – 10
24/1009:00900017TTO9-6 – O9-35 – 3
24/1009:00900018TTO9-4 – O10-51 – 9
24/1009:00900019TTO9-1 – O10-29 – 4
24/1010:15900020TTO9-2 – O10-42 – 6
24/1010:15900021TTO10-3 – O11-50 – 5
24/1010:15900022TTO11-3 – O12-36 – 3
24/1010:15900023TTO11-4 – O12-43 – 3
24/1010:15900024TTO10-1 – O11-23 – 4
24/1011:50900025TTO11-1 – O12-11 – 12
24/1011:50900026TTO12-2 – O13-32 – 8
24/1013:25900027TTO13-1 – O13-25 – 0
25/1010:00900028TTO14-2 – O15-31 – 3
25/1010:00900029TTO14-1 za – O14-1 zo6 – 0
25/1011:50900030TTO15-1 – O15-215 – 0
25/1011:50900031TTO16-1 – O18-12 – 1
WEEK 41
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
10/1008:45102609coAbcoude O11-2 – O11-15 – 5
10/1009:4578677coAFC O13-5 – O13-38 – 2
10/1011:0047644coGeinburgia O13-1 – O13-27 – 2
10/1011:1564876coO13-1 – JOGA Fortius O13-33 – 3
11/1009:0089870coO15-2 – SDZ O15-27 – 1
11/1010:00100387coVVA/Spartaan O14-1 – O14-1 zo4 – 5
11/1010:1588895coSwift MO15-1 – O15-33 – 1
11/1010:3097350coO19-1 – Zwanenburg O19-10 – 6
11/1011:0093664coArsenal O18-2 – O18-17 – 0
11/1011:0096279coTOS-Actief O16-1 – O16-14 – 4
WEEK 40
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
03/1008:3040151coO10-3 – AS’80 O10-94 – 4
03/1008:3040386coAS’80 O10-14 – O10-515 – 5
03/1008:3060399coO9-1 – WV-HEDW O9-313 – 5
03/1008:3065745coO9-3 – TOS-Actief O9-45 – 4
03/1008:3077434coO8-1 – AFC IJburg O8-22 – 10
03/1008:3082604coO9-2 – Zuidoost United O9-18 – 1
03/1008:3084022coO8-5 – RAP O8-10 – 20
03/1008:4548124coWV-HEDW O8-3 – O8-22 – 4
03/1009:0037820coJOGA Fortius O11-1 – O11-27 – 3
03/1009:0056001coRKAVIC O9-4 – O9-46 – 9
03/1009:0067186coDe Meer O8-1 – O8-35 – 4
03/1009:0075514coDe Meer O13-1 – O13-12 – 1
03/1009:0085002coAMVJ O9-4 – O9-62 – 2
03/1009:3039790coO10-1 – FC Weesp O10-215 – 9
03/1009:3070980coZSGOWMS O9-2 – O9-54 – 9
03/1009:30108674coOSV O10-3 – O10-45 – 9
03/1009:4539862coWV-HEDW O10-4 – O10-27 – 13
03/1010:0033935coO12-4 – WV-HEDW O12-55 – 5
03/1010:0036454coO11-4 – AFC IJburg O11-64 – 3
03/1010:0037251coCTO’70 O11-2 – O11-318 – 0
03/1010:0053766coO13-2 – Sp. Martinus O13-51 – 2
03/1010:1535241coWV-HEDW O12-3 – O12-24 – 6
03/1010:1537075coG’Middenmeer O11-4 – O11-53 – 5
03/1010:3080259coTOS-Actief O8-2 – O8-45 – 5
03/1011:1567735coO13-3 – Buitenveldert O13-52 – 6
03/1011:3036135coAS’80 O11-2 – O11-14 – 5
03/1012:0034398coCTO’70 O12-1 – O12-17 – 2
04/1009:0090667coSwift O15-2 – O15-27 – 6
04/1009:0094529coWV-HEDW O14-3 – O14-27 – 2
04/1009:0099890coO14-1 zo – Buitenveldert O14-15 – 2
04/1010:0092499coZeeburgia O15-2 – O15-13 – 5
04/1010:00110501coO16-1 – ZSGOWMS O16-16 – 0
04/1010:3090921coO18-1 – AS’80 O18-10 – 6
04/1011:0089081coWaterwijk O19-4 – O19-16 – 2
04/1011:3096687coWV-HEDW O19-2 – O19-210 – 2
WEEK 39
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
26/0908:3036337coO11-3 – G’Middenmeer O11-28 – 6
26/0908:3040250coO10-2 – De Meer O10-211 – 4
26/0908:3052685coO8-2 – Diemen O8-26 – 3
26/0908:3066291coO9-5 – Sp. Martinus O9-108 – 6
26/0908:3071295coO9-6 – AFC O9-97 – 4
26/0908:3076075coO9-4 – G’Middenmeer O9-311 – 0
26/0908:3083449coO8-4 – De Meer O8-11 – 7
26/0908:3084775coO8-3 – TOS-Actief O8-10 – 8
26/0909:0037318coAFC IJburg O11-7 – O11-52 – 6
26/0909:3035183coO12-4 – DOB O12-12 – 1
26/0909:3035624coSwift O12-3 – O12-12 – 5
26/0909:3035980coO11-2 – WV-HEDW O11-25 – 8
26/0909:3039413coO10-5 – TOS-Actief O10-41 – 7
26/0909:3039809coO10-4 – Arsenal O10-38 – 5
26/0909:4535610coO12-2 – G’Middenmeer O12-24 – 3
26/0909:4536565coO11-1 – RODA’23 O11-24 – 4
26/0909:4546519coAFC IJburg O9-3 – O9-10 – 13
26/0910:0035120coDe Volewijckers O12-3 – O12-35 – 3
26/0910:0039432coBreukelen O10-1 – O10-13 – 5
26/0910:0051408coG’Middenmeer O9-4 – O9-33 – 8
26/0910:1581771coDe Dijk O8-1 – O8-17 – 2
26/0911:0039443coOuderkerk O10-3 – O10-34 – 8
26/0911:0051731coO13-3 – Ouderkerk O13-39 – 4
26/0911:1554299coO13-1 – AS’80 O13-31 – 5
26/0912:3061998coO13-2 – G’Middenmeer O13-11 – 5
26/0915:3037078coDe Dijk O11-4 – O11-49 – 3
27/0909:00100355coO14-2 – AS’80 O14-21 – 10
27/0909:3097811coKDO O15-2 – O15-22 – 4
27/0910:3094673coO18-1 – CTO’70 O18-23 – 13
27/0912:0094103coSloterdijk O16-1 – O16-15 – 5
27/0912:1595261coO19-2 – Pancratius O19-17 – 3
WEEK 38
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
15/0918:0023846beO13-2 – Arsenal O13-21 – 2
16/0918:3027516beO13-3 – AFC IJburg O13-712 – 0
16/0918:454452beArsenal 4 – ZAT 22 – 3
19/0908:3037759coAFC O11-3 – O11-27 – 3
19/0908:3040197coO10-5 – Diemen O10-511 – 3
19/0908:3046796coO9-2 – AFC O9-64 – 6
19/0908:3047745coZeeburgia O8-4 – O8-12 – 5
19/0908:3049376coO8-3 – O8-43 – 7
19/0908:3061258coO8-5 – JOS W’graafsmeer O8-12 – 4
19/0908:3069782coO9-5 – VVA/Spartaan O9-512 – 3
19/0908:3074009coO9-1 – AFC O9-35 – 0
19/0908:30102111coO10-4 – AFC IJburg MO10-15 – 9
19/0909:0038928coFC Weesp O10-4 – O10-35 – 3
19/0909:0049808coAMVJ O9-3 – O9-42 – 12
19/0909:0066840coOuderkerk O8-3 – O8-23 – 9
19/0909:3039194coO10-1 – De Dijk O10-25 – 5
19/0909:3039659coCTO’70 O10-2 – O10-27 – 5
19/0909:3047651coAFC IJburg O9-9 – O9-35 – 9
19/0909:3074949coSp. Martinus O9-7 – O9-63 – 3
19/0910:0034478coO12-3 – De Dijk O12-34 – 2
19/0910:0035666coTOS-Actief O12-3 – O12-26 – 3
19/0910:0036435coO11-1 – Zeeburgia O11-53 – 4
19/0910:0036659coAFC IJburg O11-4 – O11-37 – 1
19/0910:0036902coO11-5 – Ouderkerk O11-32 – 6
19/0910:0037943coO11-4 – G’Middenmeer O11-38 – 2
19/0910:0058245coMuiden O13-1 – O13-12 – 3
19/0910:3083887coTOS-Actief O13-2 – O13-27 – 1
19/0910:4556115coAMVJ O13-2 – O13-34 – 4
19/0911:1535101coO12-1 – JOS W’graafsmeer O12-17 – 0
19/0911:3034763coAFC IJburg O12-6 – O12-45 – 4
20/0909:0086860coO15-2 – AS’80 O15-30 – 3
20/0909:0088099coO14-1 zo – Swift O14-11 – 2
20/0909:0098166coPancratius O14-2 – O14-22 – 2
20/0910:3096319coO16-1 – Purmersteijn O16-25 – 2
20/0911:0088175coPancratius O15-1 – O15-15 – 6
20/0911:15100296coDSS O18-2 – O18-116 – 1
20/0914:0096350coHoofddorp O19-1 – O19-23 – 3
20/0914:1595888coDe Dijk O15-2 – O15-36 – 1
20/0914:3091108coBuitenboys O19-1 – O19-14 – 3
WEEK 37
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
12/0908:3039448coO10-1 – Nederhorst O10-112 – 5
12/0908:3048589coO8-5 – JOS W’graafsmeer O8-22 – 4
12/0908:3049048coO9-4 – RAP O9-23 – 5
12/0908:3051535coO8-1 – Ouderkerk O8-21 – 4
12/0908:3051794coAFC IJburg O8-4 – O8-27 – 4
12/0908:3060754coO9-3 – Ouderkerk O9-47 – 5
12/0908:3080540coO9-6 – AFC IJburg O9-1010 – 1
12/0908:30109120coO12-4 – Geinburgia O12-23 – 10
12/0908:4535837coWV-HEDW O11-3 – O11-311 – 4
12/0909:0035167coO12-2 – De Meer O12-21 – 7
12/0909:0035993coZuidoost United O11-2 – O11-511 – 2
12/0909:0038449coG’Middenmeer O10-4 – O10-54 – 5
12/0909:0049025coG’Middenmeer O8-2 – O8-32 – 11
12/0909:0052664coPancratius O9-7 – O9-52 – 7
12/0909:0065541coJOGA Fortius O9-2 – O9-18 – 11
12/0909:3039696coO10-3 – Sp. Martinus O10-77 – 5
12/0910:0026996beJOS W’graafsmeer O18-1 – O18-115 – 2
12/0910:0038189coO11-2 – TOS-Actief O11-17 – 1
12/0910:0039685coTOS-Actief O10-2 – O10-210 – 3
12/0910:0086479coOuderkerk O9-2 – O9-24 – 6
12/0910:00101814coAFC IJburg O12-5 – O12-33 – 2
12/0910:3023844beDe Meer O13-1 – O13-214 – 0
12/0910:3035484coDe Meer O12-1 – O12-14 – 4
12/0911:0037923coWaterwijk O11-4 – O11-13 – 9
12/0911:0047783coAbcoude O8-4 – O8-415 – 1
12/0911:1527470beO13-1 – De Meer O13-24 – 2
12/0912:3024340beDe Meer 8 – ZAT 63 – 2
12/0912:4526244be35+2 – JSV Nieuwegein 35+13 – 0
12/0913:0023190beWartburgia 10 – ZAT 52 – 1
12/0913:0025175beZAT 3 – TOS-Actief 35 – 1
12/0914:302775beRKAVIC 1 – ZAT 17 – 1
12/0915:0025161beZAT 4 – JOS W’graafsmeer 41 – 3
13/0909:0020105beO14-2 – Swift O14-20 – 4
13/0909:0022448beO15-3 – AFC O15-35 – 4
13/0910:0023868beRODA’23 O16-4 – O16-11 – 8
13/0910:3022860beO15-1 – Abcoude O15-13 – 1
13/0910:3025404beO19-1 – WV-HEDW O19-41 – 2
13/0911:3020689beBuitenboys 7 – ZON 74 – 1
13/0912:0020754beDe Volewijckers O14-1 – O14-1 zo9 – 4
13/0912:0022862beDe Dijk O15-1 – O15-26 – 0
13/0912:1526695beO19-2 – Waterwijk O19-12 – 12
13/0912:453431beZON 2 – Velsen 31 – 2
13/0914:003016beRoda’46 1 – ZON 10 – 2
13/0914:1520155beWV-HEDW 8 – ZON 60 – 4
13/0914:303819beZON 3 – Zwaluwen U 23 – 1
13/0914:3020764beZON 4 – De Meer 33 – 0
13/0916:3020129beZON 5 – De Meer 54 – 1
13/0916:3020582beZON 8 – FIT 91 – 3
WEEK 36
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
05/0908:3039211coO10-4 – AFC IJburg O10-812 – 2
05/0908:3048710coO9-2 – Diemen O9-38 – 6
05/0908:3053058coAFC O8-9 – O8-55 – 8
05/0908:3059090coO8-3 – TOS-Actief O8-24 – 18
05/0908:3066748coO8-4 – G’Middenmeer O8-24 – 8
05/0908:3075185coO8-2 – CTO’70 O8-14 – 14
05/0908:3083704coO9-1 – G’Middenmeer O9-28 – 3
05/0908:3083969coO9-5 – DCG O9-68 – 1
05/0908:3085154coArsenal O9-3 – O9-62 – 3
05/0909:0034855coDiemen O12-2 – O12-22 – 3
05/0909:0036924coWartburgia O11-1 – O11-44 – 4
05/0909:0080539coG’Middenmeer O8-1 – O8-110 – 4
05/0909:3039249coDOB O10-1 – O10-314 – 2
05/0909:3040855coO10-2 – G’Middenmeer O10-214 – 0
05/0909:3053481coAFC IJburg O9-7 – O9-44 – 8
05/0910:0036183coAS’80 O11-3 – O11-221 – 1
05/0910:0037248coO11-1 – Argon O11-15 – 2
05/0910:0038028coO11-3 – Diemen O11-34 – 6
05/0910:0039240coO10-5 – CTO’70 O10-36 – 2
05/0910:0039876coAFC O10-3 – O10-19 – 5
05/0910:00102789coO12-3 – G’Middenmeer O12-32 – 4
05/0910:3034139coAMVJ O12-2 – O12-47 – 2
05/0911:0058283coCTO’70 O9-2 – O9-35 – 9
05/0911:1527515beO13-3 – Zuidoost United O13-32 – 6
05/0911:1535511coO12-1 – AFC O12-48 – 4
05/0911:1536069coO11-5 – WV-HEDW O11-52 – 9
05/0911:3023843beSwift O13-2 – O13-22 – 0
05/0912:0023191beJOS W’graafsmeer 7 – ZAT 54 – 3
05/0912:1527466beAMVJ O13-1 – O13-11 – 3
05/0913:004454beZAT 2 – DEM 22 – 2
05/0913:0025174beZAT 3 – Overbos 36 – 6
05/0914:3026248beWartburgia 35+1 – 35+24 – 1
05/0915:002748beZAT 1 – Buitenveldert 10 – 6
05/0915:0025834be35+1 – JOS W’graafsmeer 35+12 – 2
05/0916:3025166beDe Meer 3 – ZAT 45 – 6
05/0917:0024341beZAT 6 – Wartburgia 57 – 3
05/0917:0026995beO18-1 – SCH’44 O18-20 – 7
06/0909:0020103bePancratius O14-2 – O14-28 – 4
06/0909:0020752beO14-1 zo – AFC O14-38 – 3
06/0909:0022861beO15-1 – AFC IJburg O15-23 – 1
06/0909:1523865beWV-HEDW O16-2 – O16-12 – 12
06/0909:4522445beWV-HEDW O15-3 – O15-34 – 2
06/0910:0020766beFIT 2 – ZON 43 – 5
06/0910:3022867beO15-2 – AFC IJburg O15-53 – 1
06/0912:003432beZaandijk 2 – ZON 24 – 1
06/0912:3020132beFIT 3 – ZON 55 – 3
06/0912:453818beZON 3 – Nw West United 21 – 5
06/0913:1526698beWV-HEDW O19-1 – O19-27 – 0
06/0914:0020587beOnze Gezellen 6 – ZON 81 – 3
06/0915:002696beZON 1 – Swift 11 – 2
06/0915:4525405beG’Middenmeer O19-1 – O19-13 – 0
06/0917:0020687beZON 7 – FIT 84 – 2
WEEK 35
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
29/0808:3027519beFC Amsterdam O13-4 – O13-36 – 0
29/0811:1527471beO13-1 – Swift O13-39 – 2
29/0812:0024343beJOS W’graafsmeer 10 – ZAT 60 – 2
29/0812:304577beJOGA Fortius 2 – ZAT 24 – 1
29/0812:4526245be35+2 – Ajax 35+10 – 9
29/0814:303236beEemnes 1 – ZAT 13 – 1
29/0814:3025178beArgon 6 – ZAT 32 – 2
29/0815:0023188beZAT 5 – De Meer 92 – 0
29/0816:4525833beReal Sranang 35+1 – 35+17 – 1
29/0817:0025162beZAT 4 – Wartburgia 33 – 1
30/0809:0020104beO14-2 – Sp. Martinus O14-10 – 11
30/0809:0022449beO15-3 – De Meer O15-13 – 4
30/0809:3020763beZON 4 – OSC 21 – 4
30/0810:0020751beVVA/Spartaan O14-1 – O14-1 zo4 – 5
30/0810:0022859beTOS-Actief O15-2 – O15-11 – 10
30/0810:0026992beCTO’70 O18-1 – O18-16 – 0
30/0810:3023870beO16-1 – Sp. Martinus O16-21 – 4
30/0810:3025403beO19-1 – De Meer O19-10 – 9
30/0811:303820beIlpendam 2 – ZON 33 – 2
30/0812:1526694beO19-2 – AFC O19-27 – 0
30/0812:3020583beZON 8 – De Meer 96 – 3
30/0812:4520691beWaterwijk 5 – ZON 72 – 5
30/0814:002847beBadhoevedorp 1 – ZON 10 – 3
30/0814:1528203beZON 2 – Parkstad 22 – 1
30/0814:3022865beDe Volewijckers O15-1 – O15-28 – 2
30/0817:0020130beZON 5 – JOS W’graafsmeer 32 – 3

18/06 23:00

3.988
WEEK 23
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
12/0608:30O8-2 – AFC IJburg O8-48 – 1
12/0608:30TOS-Actief O11-3 – O11-33 – 8
12/0608:30O9-6 – O9-45 – 7
12/0608:30O9-3 – Swift O9-69 – 3
12/0608:30O9-1 – AMVJ O9-110 – 2
12/0608:30O10-5 – AFC O10-79 – 7
12/0609:00AFC O8-3 – O8-18 – 11
12/0609:00De Meer O10-3 – O10-42 – 16
12/0609:20O12-3 – Muiden O12-22 – 8
12/0609:30O10-1 – Swift O10-49 – 6
12/0610:00O11-4 – Sp. Martinus O11-911 – 0
12/0610:00O11-1 – WV-HEDW O11-15 – 3
12/0610:30AFC IJburg O11-7 – O11-50 – 9
12/0610:45AFC O13-5 – O13-310 – 2
12/0610:45AFC O12-6 – O12-46 – 5
12/0611:15O13-1 – JOGA Fortius O13-310 – 0
12/0612:15TOS-Actief O12-2 – O12-12 – 12
13/0609:00WV-HEDW O14-2 – O14-1 zo2 – 5
13/0610:00Pancratius O15-2 – O15-36 – 0
13/0610:30O15-1 – Zeeburgia O15-213 – 2
WEEK 22
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
05/0608:30O8-1 – G’Middenmeer O8-110 – 1
05/0608:30O8-5 – TOS-Actief MO8-114 – 1
05/0608:30AFC IJburg O8-3 – O8-27 – 7
05/0608:30Swift O11-4 – O11-25 – 12
05/0608:30Swift O13-2 – O13-11 – 3
05/0608:30O9-4 – WV-HEDW O9-613 – 7
05/0608:30O9-2 – De Dijk O9-711 – 2
05/0608:30O9-5 – DSOV O9-213 – 3
05/0608:30Arsenal O10-2 – O10-54 – 4
05/0609:00TOS-Actief O8-3 – O8-37 – 3
05/0609:00TOS-Actief O10-1 – O10-15 – 8
05/0609:00TOS-Actief O9-4 – O9-65 – 4
05/0609:30O10-3 – Ouderkerk O10-26 – 9
05/0609:30O10-4 – Ouderkerk O10-313 – 2
05/0609:30O11-3 – WV-HEDW O11-414 – 0
05/0609:30O12-1 – De Meer O12-210 – 3
05/0610:00WV-HEDW O11-1 – O11-12 – 2
05/0610:00Muiderberg O11-1 – O10-20 – 18
05/0610:15Buitenveldert O9-2 – O9-13 – 17
05/0610:30AMVJ O11-3 – O11-46 – 4
05/0610:30TOS-Actief MO12-1 – O12-31 – 7
05/0610:30De Meer O12-1 – O12-20 – 7
05/0611:00O13-3 – Nederhorst 10 – 5
05/0612:30O14-1 za – TOG MO14-13 – 2
06/0608:30O14-1 zo – AFC O14-12 – 5
06/0609:00G’Middenmeer O15-1 – O15-25 – 1
06/0610:00O15-3 – G’Middenmeer O15-24 – 3
06/0611:30O16-1 – SDZ O16-25 – 3
WEEK 21
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
29/0508:45O7-1 – O8-34 – 4
29/0508:45O8-1 – O8-216 – 4
29/0508:45O8-4 – O8-52 – 8
29/0508:45O9-3 – O9-65 – 7
29/0508:45O10-3 – O9-49 – 4
29/0508:45O9-1 – O11-43 – 1
29/0510:15O9-2 – O9-516 – 4
29/0510:15O11-3 – O11-56 – 3
29/0510:15O10-2 – O11-25 – 10
29/0510:15O12-3 – O12-20 – 19
29/0511:50O12-4 – O10-15 – 5
29/0511:50O12-1 – O11-14 – 1
29/0511:50O13-2 – O13-31 – 1
29/0513:25O14-2 – O13-14 – 2
29/0513:25O14-1 za – O14-1 zo5 – 3
30/0509:15O16-1 – O15-17 – 5
30/0511:00O15-3 – O15-21 – 3
30/0511:00O18-1 – O19-1/21 – 9
WEEK 20
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
22/0508:45O9-6 – O8-15 – 7
22/0508:45O8-3 – O8-52 – 6
22/0508:45O8-2 – O8-414 – 1
22/0508:45O10-3 – O9-23 – 11
22/0508:45O9-3 – O9-47 – 9
22/0510:15O10-4 – O9-13 – 5
22/0510:15O9-5 – O10-55 – 10
22/0510:15O11-3 – O10-28 – 6
22/0510:15O11-4 – O11-58 – 6
22/0510:15O11-2 – O12-24 – 5
22/0511:50O12-3 – O10-16 – 2
22/0511:50O12-4 – O13-30 – 8
22/0511:50O13-1 – O11-110 – 1
22/0513:25O12-1 – O13-25 – 1
22/0513:25O14-1 zo – O14-24 – 1
23/0509:15O15-2 – O15-36 – 2
23/0511:00O15-1 – O14-1 za9 – 2
23/0511:00O16-1 – O18-14 – 5
WEEK 19
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
15/0508:45O8-5 – O8-45 – 6
15/0508:45O8-1 – O8-28 – 1
15/0508:45O9-6 – O9-42 – 11
15/0508:45O9-2 – O10-45 – 3
15/0510:15O9-1 – O10-23 – 6
15/0510:15O11-2 – O11-315 – 3
15/0510:15O11-5 – O10-510 – 2
15/0510:15O11-4 – O12-46 – 4
15/0511:50O12-1 – O11-18 – 4
15/0511:50O12-2 – O13-314 – 4
15/0511:50O13-2 – O14-20 – 5
15/0513:25O13-1 – O14-1 zo3 – 6
16/0509:15O15-1 – O14-1 za4 – 2
WEEK 18
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
09/0513:00ZON 3 – ZON 52 – 0
WEEK 17
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
02/0513:00ZON 7 – ZON 52 – 8
02/0513:00ZON 4 – ZAT 64 – 0
WEEK 16
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
24/0408:45O8-5 – O8-11 – 8
24/0408:45O9-4 – O9-63 – 5
24/0408:45O8-3 – O8-45 – 6
24/0408:45O11-3 – O9-14 – 5
24/0408:45O11-4 – O9-210 – 3
24/0410:15O9-3 – O8-210 – 1
24/0410:15O10-3 – O9-53 – 11
24/0410:15O10-5 – O10-22 – 17
24/0410:15O10-4 – O11-55 – 2
24/0410:15O12-3 – O12-45 – 3
24/0411:50O11-2 – O10-19 – 5
24/0411:50O12-1 – O12-24 – 1
24/0411:50O13-2 – O13-32 – 5
24/0413:25O14-1 zo – O14-24 – 0
25/0410:00O15-C – O14-1 za4 – 3
25/0410:00O15-A – O15-B8 – 2
25/0411:50O18-1 – O19-14 – 2
WEEK 15
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
17/0408:45O8-1 – O8-415 – 0
17/0408:45O9-6 – O8-29 – 1
17/0408:45O8-3 – O8-53 – 4
17/0408:45O9-2 – O9-10 – 8
17/0408:45O9-3 – O9-56 – 10
17/0410:15O10-4 – O9-414 – 3
17/0410:15O10-3 – O10-58 – 9
17/0410:15O10-1 – O11-10 – 12
17/0410:15O10-2 – O11-42 – 3
17/0410:15O11-3 – O11-510 – 1
17/0411:50O13-3 – O11-25 – 4
17/0413:25O12-1 – O14-1 zo3 – 4
17/0413:25O13-1 – O14-24 – 3
18/0410:00O15-A – O14-1 za0 – 6
18/0410:00O15-C – O15-B8 – 6
18/0411:50O16-1 – O18-11 – 1
18/0411:50O19-1 – O19-22 – 7
WEEK 14
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10/0408:45O9-5 – O8-17 – 1
10/0408:45O8-3 – O8-21 – 14
10/0408:45O9-6 – O9-31 – 1
10/0410:15O10-3 – O10-47 – 8
10/0410:15O11-5 – O10-516 – 3
10/0410:15O11-5 – O10-59 – 1
10/0410:15O11-3 – O11-46 – 3
10/0411:50O13-2 – O11-11 – 1
10/0413:25O14-1 zo – O14-24 – 2
10/0413:25O12-1 – O13-12 – 5
11/0410:00O14-1 za – O15-B6 – 1
11/0411:50O18-1 – O16-10 – 0
11/0415:10ZON 3 – ZON 63 – 1
11/0415:10ZAT 6 – ZON 55 – 3
WEEK 12
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
27/0308:45O8-1 – O9-41 – 7
27/0308:45O8-2 – O8-59 – 1
27/0308:45O9-5 – O9-66 – 2
27/0308:45O8-3 – O8-42 – 8
27/0308:45O9-1 – O10-10 – 9
27/0310:15O9-3 – O10-32 – 10
27/0310:15O9-2 – O10-24 – 5
27/0310:15O10-4 – O10-59 – 7
27/0310:15O11-3 – O11-43 – 9
27/0310:15O12-2 – O11-212 – 3
27/0311:50O12-1 – O11-12 – 1
27/0311:50O11-5 – O12-30 – 0
27/0311:50O13-2 – O14-21 – 8
27/0313:25O13-1 – O14-1 zo0 – 0
28/0309:30O14-1 za – O15-C2 – 3
28/0311:20O16-1 – O18-12 – 5
28/0313:20O19-1 – ZON 82 – 2
28/0313:20O19-2 – ZON 74 – 3
WEEK 11
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
20/0308:45O7-1 – O8-43 – 3
20/0308:45O8-1 – O9-34 – 8
20/0308:45O8-2 – O9-64 – 8
20/0308:45O8-3 – O8-56 – 2
20/0308:45O9-4 – O9-510 – 11
20/0310:15O10-3 – O10-58 – 8
20/0310:15O9-1 – O9-212 – 4
20/0310:15O10-4 – O11-51 – 3
20/0310:15O10-1 – O11-45 – 0
20/0310:15O11-1 – O13-316 – 4
20/0311:50O11-2 – O13-21 – 1
20/0313:25O12-1 – O14-23 – 0
20/0313:25O13-1 – O14-1 zo0 – 2
21/0310:00O14-1 za – O15-A1 – 1
21/0310:00O15-B – O15-C4 – 5
21/0311:50O16-1 – O19-11 – 8
WEEK 10
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
13/0309:00O7-1 – O8-32 – 6
13/0309:00O8-1 – O8-24 – 3
13/0309:00O8-4 – O8-53 – 3
13/0309:00O9-3 – O9-67 – 5
13/0310:15O9-2 – O11-56 – 9
13/0310:15O10-2 – O10-416 – 1
13/0310:15O9-5 – O10-53 – 16
13/0310:15O9-4 – O10-33 – 1
13/0311:30O9-1 – O11-43 – 3
13/0311:30O11-2 – O13-37 – 7
13/0312:55O10-1 – O11-33 – 1
13/0312:55O11-1 – O13-23 – 1
13/0315:30O14-1 zo – O14-27 – 0
14/0308:45O14-1 za – O15-B2 – 0
14/0310:20O15-A – O15-C0 – 4
14/0311:55O16-1 – O18-11 – 3
14/0313:30O19-1 – O19-23 – 1
WEEK 9
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
06/0308:45O7-1 – O7-2
06/0308:45O8-1 – O9-68 – 7
06/0308:45O8-2 – O8-49 – 1
06/0308:45O8-3 – O8-55 – 6
06/0308:45O9-1 – O10-415 – 2
06/0310:15O10-3 – O9-36 – 6
06/0310:15O10-5 – O9-414 – 4
06/0310:15O11-2 – O10-113 – 7
06/0310:15O11-3 – O10-24 – 5
06/0310:15O11-1 – O12-26 – 3
06/0311:50O11-4 – O12-34 – 3
06/0311:50O11-5 – O12-41 – 6
06/0311:50O13-2 – O12-10 – 5
06/0313:25O13-3 – O14-21 – 11
06/0313:25O13-1 – O14-1 zo1 – 7
07/0310:00O14-1 za – O15-C7 – 3
07/0310:00O15-B – O15-A1 – 3
07/0311:50O16-1 – O18-12 – 3
WEEK 5
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
06/0208:45O9-3 – O8-111 – 3
06/0208:45O8-3 – O8-21 – 7
06/0208:45O8-5 – O8-47 – 2
06/0208:45O10-2 – O9-15 – 5
06/0208:45O9-6 – O10-57 – 10
06/0210:15O9-4 – O9-50 – 14
06/0210:15O10-4 – O9-24 – 6
06/0210:15O11-5 – O12-32 – 3
06/0210:15O10-1 – O11-311 – 3
06/0210:15O11-4 – O10-39 – 3
06/0211:50O11-1 – O11-27 – 0
06/0211:50O12-1 – O12-211 – 0
06/0211:50O13-1 – O13-313 – 1
06/0213:25O13-2 – O12-412 – 1
WEEK 4
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
30/0108:45O8-2 – O8-13 – 3
30/0108:45O8-3 – O8-43 – 3
30/0108:45O9-4 – O9-39 – 5
30/0108:45O9-2 – O10-55 – 4
30/0108:45O9-6 – O9-53 – 7
30/0110:15O9-1 – O10-413 – 7
30/0110:15O10-3 – O10-23 – 18
30/0110:15O11-2 – O11-311 – 3
30/0110:15O11-4 – O11-57 – 0
30/0111:50O13-2 – O12-34 – 0
30/0111:50O12-2 – O13-33 – 6
30/0113:25O11-1 – O12-12 – 4
30/0113:25O12-4 – O10-13 – 8
30/0113:25O13-1 – O14-24 – 2
31/0110:00O14-1 za – O15-33 – 4
31/0111:50O15-1 – O15-25 – 4
31/0111:50O16-1 – O18-12 – 2
WEEK 3
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
23/0108:45O7-1 – O8-32 – 9
23/0108:45O8-1 – O8-26 – 1
23/0108:45O8-4 – O8-50 – 9
23/0108:45O9-1 – O10-16 – 12
23/0108:45O9-2 – O10-22 – 6
23/0108:45O9-3 – O9-68 – 9
23/0110:15O10-3 – O9-410 – 6
23/0110:15O10-5 – O9-513 – 3
23/0110:15O11-5 – O10-43 – 10
23/0110:15O11-3 – O12-46 – 3
23/0110:15O11-2 – O12-22 – 9
23/0111:50O13-1 – O14-1 zo1 – 3
23/0111:50O13-2 – O13-33 – 5
23/0113:25O12-1 – O11-110 – 3
23/0113:25O12-3 – O11-43 – 2
24/0110:00O14-1 za – O15-22 – 2
24/0111:50O15-1 – O15-32 – 2
24/0111:50O16-1 – O18-13 – 2
WEEK 2
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
16/0109:00O7-1 – O8-44 – 6
16/0109:00O8-1 – O9-52 – 10
16/0109:00O8-2 – O9-62 – 5
16/0109:00O8-3 – O8-51 – 3
16/0110:15O9-2 – O9-11 – 10
16/0110:15O9-3 – O10-30 – 9
16/0110:15O10-5 – O9-46 – 7
16/0110:15O10-2 – O10-46 – 3
16/0111:30O10-1 – O11-23 – 9
16/0111:30O11-3 – O11-57 – 1
16/0112:55O12-2 – O11-15 – 6
16/0112:55O11-4 – O12-45 – 5
16/0114:20O12-1 – O13-10 – 7
16/0115:30O13-3 – O12-37 – 0
16/0116:40O13-2 – O14-25 – 0
WEEK 1
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
09/0108:45O8-2 – O8-311 – 4
09/0108:45O8-4 – O8-52 – 6
09/0108:45O9-3 – O8-15 – 4
09/0108:45O9-4 – O9-52 – 9
09/0108:45O9-6 – O10-51 – 7
09/0110:15O9-1 – O10-25 – 2
09/0110:15O10-4 – O9-23 – 2
09/0110:15O11-3 – O10-12 – 7
09/0110:15O10-3 – O11-43 – 15
09/0110:15O11-2 – O11-11 – 12
09/0111:50O12-3 – O11-53 – 2
09/0111:50O12-2 – O12-11 – 12
09/0111:50O12-4 – O13-32 – 9
09/0113:25O13-1 – O13-25 – 0

1E SEIZOENSHELFT 

WEEK 50
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
12/1208:45O8-1 – O8-23 – 4
12/1208:45O9-3 – O9-59 – 6
12/1208:45O10-2 – O10-42 – 1
12/1208:45O11-5 – O10-33 – 0
12/1210:15O9-2 – O9-418 – 5
12/1210:15O9-1 – O10-523 – 3
12/1210:15O11-3 – O11-47 – 1
12/1210:15O10-1 – O11-26 – 6
12/1210:15O12-2 – O12-412 – 2
12/1211:50O12-3 – O13-36 – 7
12/1211:50O13-2 – O11-15 – 3
12/1213:25O13-1 – O12-13 – 4
13/1210:00O14-1 zo – O14-24 – 7
13/1210:00O15-1 – O16-10 – 7
13/1211:50O15-2 – O15-32 – 3
13/1211:50O19-1 – O19-20 – 5
WEEK 49
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
05/1208:45O8-2 – O8-15 – 5
05/1208:45O8-5 – O8-34 – 1
05/1208:45O9-3 – O8-415 – 1
05/1208:45O10-4 – O9-14 – 2
05/1208:45O10-5 – O9-22 – 7
05/1208:45O9-6 – O9-46 – 6
05/1210:15O10-3 – O9-513 – 6
05/1210:15O11-3 – O10-215 – 6
05/1210:15O11-1 – O10-116 – 1
05/1210:15O11-5 – O11-42 – 2
05/1211:50O12-1 – O14-23 – 2
05/1211:50O13-3 – O12-48 – 1
05/1213:25O12-2 – O13-25 – 3
06/1210:00O15-1 – O14-1 za10 – 4
06/1211:50O19-2 – O19-13 – 4
WEEK 48
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
28/1108:45O8-1 – O8-312 – 2
28/1108:45O8-2 – O9-54 – 11
28/1108:45O8-4 – O8-53 – 7
28/1108:45O9-3 – O9-66 – 4
28/1108:45O9-2 – O10-21 – 5
28/1108:45O9-1 – O10-19 – 14
28/1110:15O9-4 – O10-35 – 11
28/1110:15O10-4 – O11-41 – 6
28/1110:15O10-5 – O11-54 – 11
28/1110:15O11-1 – O11-29 – 4
28/1110:15O11-3 – O12-43 – 3
28/1111:50O12-1 – O12-28 – 7
28/1111:50O12-3 – O13-31 – 7
28/1113:25O13-1 – O13-23 – 2
28/1113:25O14-1 za – O14-1 zo5 – 0
29/1110:00O14-2 – O15-30 – 1
29/1110:00O15-1 – O18-12 – 5
29/1111:50O15-2 – O16-12 – 11
29/1111:50O19-1 – O19-23 – 2
WEEK 47
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
21/1108:45O8-4 – O8-10 – 9
21/1108:45O9-4 – O8-211 – 2
21/1108:45O8-5 – O8-33 – 6
21/1108:45O9-2 – O9-12 – 11
21/1108:45O10-3 – O9-39 – 1
21/1108:45O9-6 – O9-52 – 10
21/1110:15O10-2 – O10-13 – 9
21/1110:15O10-5 – O10-46 – 8
21/1110:15O11-3 – O11-23 – 9
21/1110:15O11-5 – O11-43 – 7
21/1110:15O12-1 – O11-15 – 2
21/1111:50O12-4 – O12-34 – 3
21/1111:50O13-3 – O12-25 – 5
21/1113:25O14-2 – O13-24 – 0
21/1113:25O15-3 – O13-19 – 0
22/1110:00O15-1 – O14-1 za6 – 2
22/1110:00O19-2 – O16-18 – 3
22/1111:50O14-1 zo – O15-24 – 1
22/1111:50O19-1 – O18-11 – 1
WEEK 46
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
14/1108:45O8-1 – O8-515 – 1
14/1108:45O8-2 – O9-64 – 8
14/1108:45O8-3 – O8-42 – 11
14/1108:45O9-1 – O10-22 – 8
14/1108:45O9-2 – O10-35 – 2
14/1108:45O9-3 – O9-45 – 7
14/1110:15O9-5 – O10-56 – 11
14/1110:15O10-1 – O10-421 – 2
14/1110:15O11-1 – O12-24 – 4
14/1110:15O11-2 – O12-39 – 1
14/1110:15O11-3 – O11-58 – 2
14/1111:50O11-4 – O12-41 – 4
14/1111:50O12-1 – O13-10 – 6
14/1113:25O13-2 – O13-30 – 4
15/1110:00O14-1 za – O15-12 – 5
15/1110:00O14-2 – O14-1 zo0 – 6
15/1111:50O15-2 – O15-33 – 1
15/1111:50O16-1 – O18-13 – 1
WEEK 45
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
07/1109:00O8-2 – O8-514 – 0
07/1109:00O8-3 – O8-41 – 5
07/1109:00O8-1 – O9-42 – 11
07/1109:00O9-3 – O9-56 – 6
07/1109:00O9-6 – O10-32 – 4
07/1109:00O9-2 – O10-23 – 9
07/1110:15O9-1 – O10-15 – 7
07/1110:15O10-4 – O10-58 – 6
07/1110:15O11-1 – O11-215 – 4
07/1110:15O11-3 – O11-43 – 4
07/1110:15O11-5 – O12-41 – 5
07/1111:50O12-1 – O12-25 – 1
07/1111:50O12-3 – O13-32 – 8
07/1113:25O13-1 – O13-26 – 0
08/1110:00O14-1 zo – O14-25 – 0
08/1111:50O14-1 za – O16-11 – 10
08/1111:50O15-1 – O18-14 – 2
WEEK 44
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
31/1008:45O8-4 – O8-52 – 7
31/1008:45O8-2 – O8-33 – 2
31/1008:45O8-1 – O9-64 – 9
31/1008:45O9-4 – O9-57 – 6
31/1008:45O9-1 – O9-27 – 5
31/1008:45O9-3 – O10-55 – 8
31/1010:15O10-3 – O10-45 – 8
31/1010:15O10-1 – O10-29 – 5
31/1010:15O11-4 – O11-53 – 4
31/1010:15O11-2 – O11-39 – 2
31/1010:15O12-3 – O12-43 – 2
31/1011:50O11-1 – O12-29 – 4
31/1011:50O12-1 – O13-13 – 0
31/1013:25O13-2 – O13-34 – 3
01/1109:00O14-2 – O15-30 – 7
01/1110:35O14-1 za – O15-12 – 1
01/1112:10O14-1 zo – O15-21 – 2
01/1113:45O18-1 – O16-12 – 6
WEEK 43
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
24/1009:00O8-3 – O8-51 – 10
24/1009:00O8-2 – O8-46 – 6
24/1009:00O8-1 – O9-55 – 10
24/1009:00O9-6 – O9-35 – 3
24/1009:00O9-4 – O10-51 – 9
24/1009:00O9-1 – O10-29 – 4
24/1010:15O9-2 – O10-42 – 6
24/1010:15O10-3 – O11-50 – 5
24/1010:15O11-3 – O12-36 – 3
24/1010:15O11-4 – O12-43 – 3
24/1010:15O10-1 – O11-23 – 4
24/1011:50O11-1 – O12-11 – 12
24/1011:50O12-2 – O13-32 – 8
24/1013:25O13-1 – O13-25 – 0
25/1010:00O14-2 – O15-31 – 3
25/1010:00O14-1 za – O14-1 zo6 – 0
25/1011:50O15-1 – O15-215 – 0
25/1011:50O16-1 – O18-12 – 1
WEEK 41
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10/1008:45Abcoude O11-2 – O11-15 – 5
10/1009:45AFC O13-5 – O13-38 – 2
10/1011:00Geinburgia O13-1 – O13-27 – 2
10/1011:15O13-1 – JOGA Fortius O13-33 – 3
11/1009:00O15-2 – SDZ O15-27 – 1
11/1010:00VVA/Spartaan O14-1 – O14-1 zo4 – 5
11/1010:15Swift MO15-1 – O15-33 – 1
11/1010:30O19-1 – Zwanenburg O19-10 – 6
11/1011:00Arsenal O18-2 – O18-17 – 0
11/1011:00TOS-Actief O16-1 – O16-14 – 4
WEEK 40
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
03/1008:30O10-3 – AS’80 O10-94 – 4
03/1008:30AS’80 O10-14 – O10-515 – 5
03/1008:30O9-1 – WV-HEDW O9-313 – 5
03/1008:30O9-3 – TOS-Actief O9-45 – 4
03/1008:30O8-1 – AFC IJburg O8-22 – 10
03/1008:30O9-2 – Zuidoost United O9-18 – 1
03/1008:30O8-5 – RAP O8-10 – 20
03/1008:45WV-HEDW O8-3 – O8-22 – 4
03/1009:00JOGA Fortius O11-1 – O11-27 – 3
03/1009:00RKAVIC O9-4 – O9-46 – 9
03/1009:00De Meer O8-1 – O8-35 – 4
03/1009:00De Meer O13-1 – O13-12 – 1
03/1009:00AMVJ O9-4 – O9-62 – 2
03/1009:30O10-1 – FC Weesp O10-215 – 9
03/1009:30ZSGOWMS O9-2 – O9-54 – 9
03/1009:30OSV O10-3 – O10-45 – 9
03/1009:45WV-HEDW O10-4 – O10-27 – 13
03/1010:00O12-4 – WV-HEDW O12-55 – 5
03/1010:00O11-4 – AFC IJburg O11-64 – 3
03/1010:00CTO’70 O11-2 – O11-318 – 0
03/1010:00O13-2 – Sp. Martinus O13-51 – 2
03/1010:15WV-HEDW O12-3 – O12-24 – 6
03/1010:15G’Middenmeer O11-4 – O11-53 – 5
03/1010:30TOS-Actief O8-2 – O8-45 – 5
03/1011:15O13-3 – Buitenveldert O13-52 – 6
03/1011:30AS’80 O11-2 – O11-14 – 5
03/1012:00CTO’70 O12-1 – O12-17 – 2
04/1009:00Swift O15-2 – O15-27 – 6
04/1009:00WV-HEDW O14-3 – O14-27 – 2
04/1009:00O14-1 zo – Buitenveldert O14-15 – 2
04/1010:00Zeeburgia O15-2 – O15-13 – 5
04/1010:00O16-1 – ZSGOWMS O16-16 – 0
04/1010:30O18-1 – AS’80 O18-10 – 6
04/1011:00Waterwijk O19-4 – O19-16 – 2
04/1011:30WV-HEDW O19-2 – O19-210 – 2
WEEK 39
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
26/0908:30O11-3 – G’Middenmeer O11-28 – 6
26/0908:30O10-2 – De Meer O10-211 – 4
26/0908:30O8-2 – Diemen O8-26 – 3
26/0908:30O9-5 – Sp. Martinus O9-108 – 6
26/0908:30O9-6 – AFC O9-97 – 4
26/0908:30O9-4 – G’Middenmeer O9-311 – 0
26/0908:30O8-4 – De Meer O8-11 – 7
26/0908:30O8-3 – TOS-Actief O8-10 – 8
26/0909:00AFC IJburg O11-7 – O11-52 – 6
26/0909:30O12-4 – DOB O12-12 – 1
26/0909:30Swift O12-3 – O12-12 – 5
26/0909:30O11-2 – WV-HEDW O11-25 – 8
26/0909:30O10-5 – TOS-Actief O10-41 – 7
26/0909:30O10-4 – Arsenal O10-38 – 5
26/0909:45O12-2 – G’Middenmeer O12-24 – 3
26/0909:45O11-1 – RODA’23 O11-24 – 4
26/0909:45AFC IJburg O9-3 – O9-10 – 13
26/0910:00De Volewijckers O12-3 – O12-35 – 3
26/0910:00Breukelen O10-1 – O10-13 – 5
26/0910:00G’Middenmeer O9-4 – O9-33 – 8
26/0910:15De Dijk O8-1 – O8-17 – 2
26/0911:00Ouderkerk O10-3 – O10-34 – 8
26/0911:00O13-3 – Ouderkerk O13-39 – 4
26/0911:15O13-1 – AS’80 O13-31 – 5
26/0912:30O13-2 – G’Middenmeer O13-11 – 5
26/0915:30De Dijk O11-4 – O11-49 – 3
27/0909:00O14-2 – AS’80 O14-21 – 10
27/0909:30KDO O15-2 – O15-22 – 4
27/0910:30O18-1 – CTO’70 O18-23 – 13
27/0912:00Sloterdijk O16-1 – O16-15 – 5
27/0912:15O19-2 – Pancratius O19-17 – 3
WEEK 38
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
15/0918:00O13-2 – Arsenal O13-21 – 2
16/0918:30O13-3 – AFC IJburg O13-712 – 0
16/0918:45Arsenal 4 – ZAT 22 – 3
19/0908:30AFC O11-3 – O11-27 – 3
19/0908:30O10-5 – Diemen O10-511 – 3
19/0908:30O9-2 – AFC O9-64 – 6
19/0908:30Zeeburgia O8-4 – O8-12 – 5
19/0908:30O8-3 – O8-43 – 7
19/0908:30O8-5 – JOS W’graafsmeer O8-12 – 4
19/0908:30O9-5 – VVA/Spartaan O9-512 – 3
19/0908:30O9-1 – AFC O9-35 – 0
19/0908:30O10-4 – AFC IJburg MO10-15 – 9
19/0909:00FC Weesp O10-4 – O10-35 – 3
19/0909:00AMVJ O9-3 – O9-42 – 12
19/0909:00Ouderkerk O8-3 – O8-23 – 9
19/0909:30O10-1 – De Dijk O10-25 – 5
19/0909:30CTO’70 O10-2 – O10-27 – 5
19/0909:30AFC IJburg O9-9 – O9-35 – 9
19/0909:30Sp. Martinus O9-7 – O9-63 – 3
19/0910:00O12-3 – De Dijk O12-34 – 2
19/0910:00TOS-Actief O12-3 – O12-26 – 3
19/0910:00O11-1 – Zeeburgia O11-53 – 4
19/0910:00AFC IJburg O11-4 – O11-37 – 1
19/0910:00O11-5 – Ouderkerk O11-32 – 6
19/0910:00O11-4 – G’Middenmeer O11-38 – 2
19/0910:00Muiden O13-1 – O13-12 – 3
19/0910:30TOS-Actief O13-2 – O13-27 – 1
19/0910:45AMVJ O13-2 – O13-34 – 4
19/0911:15O12-1 – JOS W’graafsmeer O12-17 – 0
19/0911:30AFC IJburg O12-6 – O12-45 – 4
20/0909:00O15-2 – AS’80 O15-30 – 3
20/0909:00O14-1 zo – Swift O14-11 – 2
20/0909:00Pancratius O14-2 – O14-22 – 2
20/0910:30O16-1 – Purmersteijn O16-25 – 2
20/0911:00Pancratius O15-1 – O15-15 – 6
20/0911:15DSS O18-2 – O18-116 – 1
20/0914:00Hoofddorp O19-1 – O19-23 – 3
20/0914:15De Dijk O15-2 – O15-36 – 1
20/0914:30Buitenboys O19-1 – O19-14 – 3
WEEK 37
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
12/0908:30O10-1 – Nederhorst O10-112 – 5
12/0908:30O8-5 – JOS W’graafsmeer O8-22 – 4
12/0908:30O9-4 – RAP O9-23 – 5
12/0908:30O8-1 – Ouderkerk O8-21 – 4
12/0908:30AFC IJburg O8-4 – O8-27 – 4
12/0908:30O9-3 – Ouderkerk O9-47 – 5
12/0908:30O9-6 – AFC IJburg O9-1010 – 1
12/0908:30O12-4 – Geinburgia O12-23 – 10
12/0908:45WV-HEDW O11-3 – O11-311 – 4
12/0909:00O12-2 – De Meer O12-21 – 7
12/0909:00Zuidoost United O11-2 – O11-511 – 2
12/0909:00G’Middenmeer O10-4 – O10-54 – 5
12/0909:00G’Middenmeer O8-2 – O8-32 – 11
12/0909:00Pancratius O9-7 – O9-52 – 7
12/0909:00JOGA Fortius O9-2 – O9-18 – 11
12/0909:30O10-3 – Sp. Martinus O10-77 – 5
12/0910:00JOS W’graafsmeer O18-1 – O18-115 – 2
12/0910:00O11-2 – TOS-Actief O11-17 – 1
12/0910:00TOS-Actief O10-2 – O10-210 – 3
12/0910:00Ouderkerk O9-2 – O9-24 – 6
12/0910:00AFC IJburg O12-5 – O12-33 – 2
12/0910:30De Meer O13-1 – O13-214 – 0
12/0910:30De Meer O12-1 – O12-14 – 4
12/0911:00Waterwijk O11-4 – O11-13 – 9
12/0911:00Abcoude O8-4 – O8-415 – 1
12/0911:15O13-1 – De Meer O13-24 – 2
12/0912:30De Meer 8 – ZAT 63 – 2
12/0912:4535+2 – JSV Nieuwegein 35+13 – 0
12/0913:00Wartburgia 10 – ZAT 52 – 1
12/0913:00ZAT 3 – TOS-Actief 35 – 1
12/0914:30RKAVIC 1 – ZAT 17 – 1
12/0915:00ZAT 4 – JOS W’graafsmeer 41 – 3
13/0909:00O14-2 – Swift O14-20 – 4
13/0909:00O15-3 – AFC O15-35 – 4
13/0910:00RODA’23 O16-4 – O16-11 – 8
13/0910:30O15-1 – Abcoude O15-13 – 1
13/0910:30O19-1 – WV-HEDW O19-41 – 2
13/0911:30Buitenboys 7 – ZON 74 – 1
13/0912:00De Volewijckers O14-1 – O14-1 zo9 – 4
13/0912:00De Dijk O15-1 – O15-26 – 0
13/0912:15O19-2 – Waterwijk O19-12 – 12
13/0912:45ZON 2 – Velsen 31 – 2
13/0914:00Roda’46 1 – ZON 10 – 2
13/0914:15WV-HEDW 8 – ZON 60 – 4
13/0914:30ZON 3 – Zwaluwen U 23 – 1
13/0914:30ZON 4 – De Meer 33 – 0
13/0916:30ZON 5 – De Meer 54 – 1
13/0916:30ZON 8 – FIT 91 – 3
WEEK 36
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
05/0908:30O10-4 – AFC IJburg O10-812 – 2
05/0908:30O9-2 – Diemen O9-38 – 6
05/0908:30AFC O8-9 – O8-55 – 8
05/0908:30O8-3 – TOS-Actief O8-24 – 18
05/0908:30O8-4 – G’Middenmeer O8-24 – 8
05/0908:30O8-2 – CTO’70 O8-14 – 14
05/0908:30O9-1 – G’Middenmeer O9-28 – 3
05/0908:30O9-5 – DCG O9-68 – 1
05/0908:30Arsenal O9-3 – O9-62 – 3
05/0909:00Diemen O12-2 – O12-22 – 3
05/0909:00Wartburgia O11-1 – O11-44 – 4
05/0909:00G’Middenmeer O8-1 – O8-110 – 4
05/0909:30DOB O10-1 – O10-314 – 2
05/0909:30O10-2 – G’Middenmeer O10-214 – 0
05/0909:30AFC IJburg O9-7 – O9-44 – 8
05/0910:00AS’80 O11-3 – O11-221 – 1
05/0910:00O11-1 – Argon O11-15 – 2
05/0910:00O11-3 – Diemen O11-34 – 6
05/0910:00O10-5 – CTO’70 O10-36 – 2
05/0910:00AFC O10-3 – O10-19 – 5
05/0910:00O12-3 – G’Middenmeer O12-32 – 4
05/0910:30AMVJ O12-2 – O12-47 – 2
05/0911:00CTO’70 O9-2 – O9-35 – 9
05/0911:15O13-3 – Zuidoost United O13-32 – 6
05/0911:15O12-1 – AFC O12-48 – 4
05/0911:15O11-5 – WV-HEDW O11-52 – 9
05/0911:30Swift O13-2 – O13-22 – 0
05/0912:00JOS W’graafsmeer 7 – ZAT 54 – 3
05/0912:15AMVJ O13-1 – O13-11 – 3
05/0913:00ZAT 2 – DEM 22 – 2
05/0913:00ZAT 3 – Overbos 36 – 6
05/0914:30Wartburgia 35+1 – 35+24 – 1
05/0915:00ZAT 1 – Buitenveldert 10 – 6
05/0915:0035+1 – JOS W’graafsmeer 35+12 – 2
05/0916:30De Meer 3 – ZAT 45 – 6
05/0917:00ZAT 6 – Wartburgia 57 – 3
05/0917:00O18-1 – SCH’44 O18-20 – 7
06/0909:00Pancratius O14-2 – O14-28 – 4
06/0909:00O14-1 zo – AFC O14-38 – 3
06/0909:00O15-1 – AFC IJburg O15-23 – 1
06/0909:15WV-HEDW O16-2 – O16-12 – 12
06/0909:45WV-HEDW O15-3 – O15-34 – 2
06/0910:00FIT 2 – ZON 43 – 5
06/0910:30O15-2 – AFC IJburg O15-53 – 1
06/0912:00Zaandijk 2 – ZON 24 – 1
06/0912:30FIT 3 – ZON 55 – 3
06/0912:45ZON 3 – Nw West United 21 – 5
06/0913:15WV-HEDW O19-1 – O19-27 – 0
06/0914:00Onze Gezellen 6 – ZON 81 – 3
06/0915:00ZON 1 – Swift 11 – 2
06/0915:45G’Middenmeer O19-1 – O19-13 – 0
06/0917:00ZON 7 – FIT 84 – 2
WEEK 35
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
29/0808:30FC Amsterdam O13-4 – O13-36 – 0
29/0811:15O13-1 – Swift O13-39 – 2
29/0812:00JOS W’graafsmeer 10 – ZAT 60 – 2
29/0812:30JOGA Fortius 2 – ZAT 24 – 1
29/0812:4535+2 – Ajax 35+10 – 9
29/0814:30Eemnes 1 – ZAT 13 – 1
29/0814:30Argon 6 – ZAT 32 – 2
29/0815:00ZAT 5 – De Meer 92 – 0
29/0816:45Real Sranang 35+1 – 35+17 – 1
29/0817:00ZAT 4 – Wartburgia 33 – 1
30/0809:00O14-2 – Sp. Martinus O14-10 – 11
30/0809:00O15-3 – De Meer O15-13 – 4
30/0809:30ZON 4 – OSC 21 – 4
30/0810:00VVA/Spartaan O14-1 – O14-1 zo4 – 5
30/0810:00TOS-Actief O15-2 – O15-11 – 10
30/0810:00CTO’70 O18-1 – O18-16 – 0
30/0810:30O16-1 – Sp. Martinus O16-21 – 4
30/0810:30O19-1 – De Meer O19-10 – 9
30/0811:30Ilpendam 2 – ZON 33 – 2
30/0812:15O19-2 – AFC O19-27 – 0
30/0812:30ZON 8 – De Meer 96 – 3
30/0812:45Waterwijk 5 – ZON 72 – 5
30/0814:00Badhoevedorp 1 – ZON 10 – 3
30/0814:15ZON 2 – Parkstad 22 – 1
30/0814:30De Volewijckers O15-1 – O15-28 – 2
30/0817:00ZON 5 – JOS W’graafsmeer 32 – 3

18/06 23:00

3.988
WEEK 23
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
12/0608:30117112rcO8-2 – AFC IJburg O8-48 – 1
12/0608:30123157rcTOS-Actief O11-3 – O11-33 – 8
12/0608:30135459rcO9-6 – O9-45 – 7
12/0608:30136876rcO9-3 – Swift O9-69 – 3
12/0608:30136954rcO9-1 – AMVJ O9-110 – 2
12/0608:30152343rcO10-5 – AFC O10-79 – 7
12/0609:00115888rcAFC O8-3 – O8-18 – 11
12/0609:00119689rcDe Meer O10-3 – O10-42 – 16
12/0609:20149625rcO12-3 – Muiden O12-22 – 8
12/0609:30122478rcO10-1 – Swift O10-49 – 6
12/0610:00123315rcO11-4 – Sp. Martinus O11-911 – 0
12/0610:00153157rcO11-1 – WV-HEDW O11-15 – 3
12/0610:30125405rcAFC IJburg O11-7 – O11-50 – 9
12/0610:45131463rcAFC O13-5 – O13-310 – 2
12/0610:45152899rcAFC O12-6 – O12-46 – 5
12/0611:15131197rcO13-1 – JOGA Fortius O13-310 – 0
12/0612:15128879rcTOS-Actief O12-2 – O12-12 – 12
13/0609:00149130rcWV-HEDW O14-2 – O14-1 zo2 – 5
13/0610:00153879rcPancratius O15-2 – O15-36 – 0
13/0610:30153863rcO15-1 – Zeeburgia O15-213 – 2
WEEK 22
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
05/0608:30115588rcO8-1 – G’Middenmeer O8-110 – 1
05/0608:30116528rcO8-5 – TOS-Actief MO8-114 – 1
05/0608:30117516rcAFC IJburg O8-3 – O8-27 – 7
05/0608:30126593rcSwift O11-4 – O11-25 – 12
05/0608:30132551rcSwift O13-2 – O13-11 – 3
05/0608:30134485rcO9-4 – WV-HEDW O9-613 – 7
05/0608:30136338rcO9-2 – De Dijk O9-711 – 2
05/0608:30151540rcO9-5 – DSOV O9-213 – 3
05/0608:30152342rcArsenal O10-2 – O10-54 – 4
05/0609:00115093rcTOS-Actief O8-3 – O8-37 – 3
05/0609:00122533rcTOS-Actief O10-1 – O10-15 – 8
05/0609:00137267rcTOS-Actief O9-4 – O9-65 – 4
05/0609:30119712rcO10-3 – Ouderkerk O10-26 – 9
05/0609:30121426rcO10-4 – Ouderkerk O10-313 – 2
05/0609:30125637rcO11-3 – WV-HEDW O11-414 – 0
05/0609:30127726rcO12-1 – De Meer O12-210 – 3
05/0610:00126970rcWV-HEDW O11-1 – O11-12 – 2
05/0610:00150659rcMuiderberg O11-1 – O10-20 – 18
05/0610:15135813rcBuitenveldert O9-2 – O9-13 – 17
05/0610:30123446rcAMVJ O11-3 – O11-46 – 4
05/0610:30128090rcTOS-Actief MO12-1 – O12-31 – 7
05/0610:30129911rcDe Meer O12-1 – O12-20 – 7
05/0611:00130757rcO13-3 – Nederhorst 10 – 5
05/0612:30139809rcO14-1 za – TOG MO14-13 – 2
06/0608:30149119rcO14-1 zo – AFC O14-12 – 5
06/0609:00148970rcG’Middenmeer O15-1 – O15-25 – 1
06/0610:00148861rcO15-3 – G’Middenmeer O15-24 – 3
06/0611:30149231rcO16-1 – SDZ O16-25 – 3
WEEK 21
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
29/0508:45900449TTO7-1 – O8-34 – 4
29/0508:45900450TTO8-1 – O8-216 – 4
29/0508:45900451TTO8-4 – O8-52 – 8
29/0508:45900452TTO9-3 – O9-65 – 7
29/0508:45900453TTO10-3 – O9-49 – 4
29/0508:45900454TTO9-1 – O11-43 – 1
29/0510:15900455TTO9-2 – O9-516 – 4
29/0510:15900457TTO11-3 – O11-56 – 3
29/0510:15900458TTO10-2 – O11-25 – 10
29/0510:15900459TTO12-3 – O12-20 – 19
29/0511:50900460TTO12-4 – O10-15 – 5
29/0511:50900461TTO12-1 – O11-14 – 1
29/0511:50900462TTO13-2 – O13-31 – 1
29/0513:25900463TTO14-2 – O13-14 – 2
29/0513:25900464TTO14-1 za – O14-1 zo5 – 3
30/0509:15900465TTO16-1 – O15-17 – 5
30/0511:00900466TTO15-3 – O15-21 – 3
30/0511:00900467TTO18-1 – O19-1/21 – 9
WEEK 20
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
22/0508:45900423TTO9-6 – O8-15 – 7
22/0508:45900424TTO8-3 – O8-52 – 6
22/0508:45900425TTO8-2 – O8-414 – 1
22/0508:45900426TTO10-3 – O9-23 – 11
22/0508:45900427TTO9-3 – O9-47 – 9
22/0510:15900428TTO10-4 – O9-13 – 5
22/0510:15900429TTO9-5 – O10-55 – 10
22/0510:15900430TTO11-3 – O10-28 – 6
22/0510:15900431TTO11-4 – O11-58 – 6
22/0510:15900432TTO11-2 – O12-24 – 5
22/0511:50900433TTO12-3 – O10-16 – 2
22/0511:50900434TTO12-4 – O13-30 – 8
22/0511:50900435TTO13-1 – O11-110 – 1
22/0513:25900436TTO12-1 – O13-25 – 1
22/0513:25900437TTO14-1 zo – O14-24 – 1
23/0509:15900438TTO15-2 – O15-36 – 2
23/0511:00900439TTO15-1 – O14-1 za9 – 2
23/0511:00900440TTO16-1 – O18-14 – 5
WEEK 19
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
15/0508:45900406TTO8-5 – O8-45 – 6
15/0508:45900407TTO8-1 – O8-28 – 1
15/0508:45900408TTO9-6 – O9-42 – 11
15/0508:45900409TTO9-2 – O10-45 – 3
15/0510:15900411TTO9-1 – O10-23 – 6
15/0510:15900412TTO11-2 – O11-315 – 3
15/0510:15900413TTO11-5 – O10-510 – 2
15/0510:15900414TTO11-4 – O12-46 – 4
15/0511:50900415TTO12-1 – O11-18 – 4
15/0511:50900416TTO12-2 – O13-314 – 4
15/0511:50900417TTO13-2 – O14-20 – 5
15/0513:25900418TTO13-1 – O14-1 zo3 – 6
16/0509:15900419TTO15-1 – O14-1 za4 – 2
WEEK 18
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
09/0513:00900403TTZON 3 – ZON 52 – 0
WEEK 17
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
02/0513:00900398TTZON 7 – ZON 52 – 8
02/0513:00900399TTZON 4 – ZAT 64 – 0
WEEK 16
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
24/0408:45900370TTO8-5 – O8-11 – 8
24/0408:45900371TTO9-4 – O9-63 – 5
24/0408:45900372TTO8-3 – O8-45 – 6
24/0408:45900373TTO11-3 – O9-14 – 5
24/0408:45900374TTO11-4 – O9-210 – 3
24/0410:15900375TTO9-3 – O8-210 – 1
24/0410:15900376TTO10-3 – O9-53 – 11
24/0410:15900377TTO10-5 – O10-22 – 17
24/0410:15900378TTO10-4 – O11-55 – 2
24/0410:15900379TTO12-3 – O12-45 – 3
24/0411:50900380TTO11-2 – O10-19 – 5
24/0411:50900381TTO12-1 – O12-24 – 1
24/0411:50900382TTO13-2 – O13-32 – 5
24/0413:25900384TTO14-1 zo – O14-24 – 0
25/0410:00900385TTO15-C – O14-1 za4 – 3
25/0410:00900386TTO15-A – O15-B8 – 2
25/0411:50900388TTO18-1 – O19-14 – 2
WEEK 15
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
17/0408:45900347TTO8-1 – O8-415 – 0
17/0408:45900348TTO9-6 – O8-29 – 1
17/0408:45900349TTO8-3 – O8-53 – 4
17/0408:45900350TTO9-2 – O9-10 – 8
17/0408:45900351TTO9-3 – O9-56 – 10
17/0410:15900352TTO10-4 – O9-414 – 3
17/0410:15900353TTO10-3 – O10-58 – 9
17/0410:15900354TTO10-1 – O11-10 – 12
17/0410:15900355TTO10-2 – O11-42 – 3
17/0410:15900356TTO11-3 – O11-510 – 1
17/0411:50900358TTO13-3 – O11-25 – 4
17/0413:25900359TTO12-1 – O14-1 zo3 – 4
17/0413:25900360TTO13-1 – O14-24 – 3
18/0410:00900361TTO15-A – O14-1 za0 – 6
18/0410:00900362TTO15-C – O15-B8 – 6
18/0411:50900363TTO16-1 – O18-11 – 1
18/0411:50900364TTO19-1 – O19-22 – 7
WEEK 14
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
10/0408:45900327TTO9-5 – O8-17 – 1
10/0408:45900328TTO8-3 – O8-21 – 14
10/0408:45900329TTO9-6 – O9-31 – 1
10/0410:15900332TTO10-3 – O10-47 – 8
10/0410:15900333TTO11-5 – O10-516 – 3
10/0410:15900335TTO11-5 – O10-59 – 1
10/0410:15900336TTO11-3 – O11-46 – 3
10/0411:50900338TTO13-2 – O11-11 – 1
10/0413:25900339TTO14-1 zo – O14-24 – 2
10/0413:25900340TTO12-1 – O13-12 – 5
11/0410:00900341TTO14-1 za – O15-B6 – 1
11/0411:50900343TTO18-1 – O16-10 – 0
11/0415:10900368TTZON 3 – ZON 63 – 1
11/0415:10900390TTZAT 6 – ZON 55 – 3
WEEK 12
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
27/0308:45900307TTO8-1 – O9-41 – 7
27/0308:45900308TTO8-2 – O8-59 – 1
27/0308:45900309TTO9-5 – O9-66 – 2
27/0308:45900310TTO8-3 – O8-42 – 8
27/0308:45900311TTO9-1 – O10-10 – 9
27/0310:15900312TTO9-3 – O10-32 – 10
27/0310:15900313TTO9-2 – O10-24 – 5
27/0310:15900314TTO10-4 – O10-59 – 7
27/0310:15900315TTO11-3 – O11-43 – 9
27/0310:15900316TTO12-2 – O11-212 – 3
27/0311:50900317TTO12-1 – O11-12 – 1
27/0311:50900318TTO11-5 – O12-30 – 0
27/0311:50900319TTO13-2 – O14-21 – 8
27/0313:25900321TTO13-1 – O14-1 zo0 – 0
28/0309:30900322TTO14-1 za – O15-C2 – 3
28/0311:20900324TTO16-1 – O18-12 – 5
28/0313:20900325TTO19-1 – ZON 82 – 2
28/0313:20900366TTO19-2 – ZON 74 – 3
WEEK 11
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
20/0308:45900287TTO7-1 – O8-43 – 3
20/0308:45900288TTO8-1 – O9-34 – 8
20/0308:45900289TTO8-2 – O9-64 – 8
20/0308:45900290TTO8-3 – O8-56 – 2
20/0308:45900292TTO9-4 – O9-510 – 11
20/0310:15900293TTO10-3 – O10-58 – 8
20/0310:15900294TTO9-1 – O9-212 – 4
20/0310:15900295TTO10-4 – O11-51 – 3
20/0310:15900296TTO10-1 – O11-45 – 0
20/0310:15900297TTO11-1 – O13-316 – 4
20/0311:50900298TTO11-2 – O13-21 – 1
20/0313:25900300TTO12-1 – O14-23 – 0
20/0313:25900301TTO13-1 – O14-1 zo0 – 2
21/0310:00900302TTO14-1 za – O15-A1 – 1
21/0310:00900303TTO15-B – O15-C4 – 5
21/0311:50900304TTO16-1 – O19-11 – 8
WEEK 10
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
13/0309:00900268TTO7-1 – O8-32 – 6
13/0309:00900269TTO8-1 – O8-24 – 3
13/0309:00900270TTO8-4 – O8-53 – 3
13/0309:00900271TTO9-3 – O9-67 – 5
13/0310:15900272TTO9-2 – O11-56 – 9
13/0310:15900273TTO10-2 – O10-416 – 1
13/0310:15900274TTO9-5 – O10-53 – 16
13/0310:15900275TTO9-4 – O10-33 – 1
13/0311:30900276TTO9-1 – O11-43 – 3
13/0311:30900277TTO11-2 – O13-37 – 7
13/0312:55900278TTO10-1 – O11-33 – 1
13/0312:55900280TTO11-1 – O13-23 – 1
13/0315:30900282TTO14-1 zo – O14-27 – 0
14/0308:45900283TTO14-1 za – O15-B2 – 0
14/0310:20900284TTO15-A – O15-C0 – 4
14/0311:55900285TTO16-1 – O18-11 – 3
14/0313:30900286TTO19-1 – O19-23 – 1
WEEK 9
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
06/0308:45900249TTO7-1 – O7-2
06/0308:45900250TTO8-1 – O9-68 – 7
06/0308:45900251TTO8-2 – O8-49 – 1
06/0308:45900252TTO8-3 – O8-55 – 6
06/0308:45900253TTO9-1 – O10-415 – 2
06/0310:15900255TTO10-3 – O9-36 – 6
06/0310:15900256TTO10-5 – O9-414 – 4
06/0310:15900257TTO11-2 – O10-113 – 7
06/0310:15900258TTO11-3 – O10-24 – 5
06/0310:15900259TTO11-1 – O12-26 – 3
06/0311:50900260TTO11-4 – O12-34 – 3
06/0311:50900261TTO11-5 – O12-41 – 6
06/0311:50900262TTO13-2 – O12-10 – 5
06/0313:25900263TTO13-3 – O14-21 – 11
06/0313:25900264TTO13-1 – O14-1 zo1 – 7
07/0310:00900265TTO14-1 za – O15-C7 – 3
07/0310:00900266TTO15-B – O15-A1 – 3
07/0311:50900267TTO16-1 – O18-12 – 3
WEEK 5
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
06/0208:45900231TTO9-3 – O8-111 – 3
06/0208:45900232TTO8-3 – O8-21 – 7
06/0208:45900233TTO8-5 – O8-47 – 2
06/0208:45900234TTO10-2 – O9-15 – 5
06/0208:45900235TTO9-6 – O10-57 – 10
06/0210:15900236TTO9-4 – O9-50 – 14
06/0210:15900237TTO10-4 – O9-24 – 6
06/0210:15900238TTO11-5 – O12-32 – 3
06/0210:15900239TTO10-1 – O11-311 – 3
06/0210:15900240TTO11-4 – O10-39 – 3
06/0211:50900241TTO11-1 – O11-27 – 0
06/0211:50900242TTO12-1 – O12-211 – 0
06/0211:50900243TTO13-1 – O13-313 – 1
06/0213:25900244TTO13-2 – O12-412 – 1
WEEK 4
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
30/0108:45900213TTO8-2 – O8-13 – 3
30/0108:45900214TTO8-3 – O8-43 – 3
30/0108:45900215TTO9-4 – O9-39 – 5
30/0108:45900216TTO9-2 – O10-55 – 4
30/0108:45900217TTO9-6 – O9-53 – 7
30/0110:15900218TTO9-1 – O10-413 – 7
30/0110:15900219TTO10-3 – O10-23 – 18
30/0110:15900220TTO11-2 – O11-311 – 3
30/0110:15900221TTO11-4 – O11-57 – 0
30/0111:50900222TTO13-2 – O12-34 – 0
30/0111:50900223TTO12-2 – O13-33 – 6
30/0113:25900224TTO11-1 – O12-12 – 4
30/0113:25900225TTO12-4 – O10-13 – 8
30/0113:25900226TTO13-1 – O14-24 – 2
31/0110:00900227TTO14-1 za – O15-33 – 4
31/0111:50900228TTO15-1 – O15-25 – 4
31/0111:50900229TTO16-1 – O18-12 – 2
WEEK 3
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
23/0108:45900194TTO7-1 – O8-32 – 9
23/0108:45900195TTO8-1 – O8-26 – 1
23/0108:45900196TTO8-4 – O8-50 – 9
23/0108:45900197TTO9-1 – O10-16 – 12
23/0108:45900198TTO9-2 – O10-22 – 6
23/0108:45900199TTO9-3 – O9-68 – 9
23/0110:15900200TTO10-3 – O9-410 – 6
23/0110:15900201TTO10-5 – O9-513 – 3
23/0110:15900202TTO11-5 – O10-43 – 10
23/0110:15900203TTO11-3 – O12-46 – 3
23/0110:15900204TTO11-2 – O12-22 – 9
23/0111:50900205TTO13-1 – O14-1 zo1 – 3
23/0111:50900206TTO13-2 – O13-33 – 5
23/0113:25900207TTO12-1 – O11-110 – 3
23/0113:25900208TTO12-3 – O11-43 – 2
24/0110:00900209TTO14-1 za – O15-22 – 2
24/0111:50900210TTO15-1 – O15-32 – 2
24/0111:50900211TTO16-1 – O18-13 – 2
WEEK 2
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
16/0109:00900176TTO7-1 – O8-44 – 6
16/0109:00900177TTO8-1 – O9-52 – 10
16/0109:00900178TTO8-2 – O9-62 – 5
16/0109:00900179TTO8-3 – O8-51 – 3
16/0110:15900180TTO9-2 – O9-11 – 10
16/0110:15900181TTO9-3 – O10-30 – 9
16/0110:15900182TTO10-5 – O9-46 – 7
16/0110:15900183TTO10-2 – O10-46 – 3
16/0111:30900184TTO10-1 – O11-23 – 9
16/0111:30900185TTO11-3 – O11-57 – 1
16/0112:55900186TTO12-2 – O11-15 – 6
16/0112:55900187TTO11-4 – O12-45 – 5
16/0114:20900188TTO12-1 – O13-10 – 7
16/0115:30900189TTO13-3 – O12-37 – 0
16/0116:40900190TTO13-2 – O14-25 – 0
WEEK 1
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
09/0108:45900162TTO8-2 – O8-311 – 4
09/0108:45900163TTO8-4 – O8-52 – 6
09/0108:45900164TTO9-3 – O8-15 – 4
09/0108:45900165TTO9-4 – O9-52 – 9
09/0108:45900166TTO9-6 – O10-51 – 7
09/0110:15900167TTO9-1 – O10-25 – 2
09/0110:15900168TTO10-4 – O9-23 – 2
09/0110:15900169TTO11-3 – O10-12 – 7
09/0110:15900170TTO10-3 – O11-43 – 15
09/0110:15900171TTO11-2 – O11-11 – 12
09/0111:50900172TTO12-3 – O11-53 – 2
09/0111:50900173TTO12-2 – O12-11 – 12
09/0111:50900174TTO12-4 – O13-32 – 9
09/0113:25900175TTO13-1 – O13-25 – 0

1E SEIZOENSHELFT 

WEEK 50
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
12/1208:45900145TTO8-1 – O8-23 – 4
12/1208:45900146TTO9-3 – O9-59 – 6
12/1208:45900147TTO10-2 – O10-42 – 1
12/1208:45900148TTO11-5 – O10-33 – 0
12/1210:15900149TTO9-2 – O9-418 – 5
12/1210:15900150TTO9-1 – O10-523 – 3
12/1210:15900151TTO11-3 – O11-47 – 1
12/1210:15900152TTO10-1 – O11-26 – 6
12/1210:15900153TTO12-2 – O12-412 – 2
12/1211:50900154TTO12-3 – O13-36 – 7
12/1211:50900155TTO13-2 – O11-15 – 3
12/1213:25900156TTO13-1 – O12-13 – 4
13/1210:00900157TTO14-1 zo – O14-24 – 7
13/1210:00900158TTO15-1 – O16-10 – 7
13/1211:50900159TTO15-2 – O15-32 – 3
13/1211:50900160TTO19-1 – O19-20 – 5
WEEK 49
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
05/1208:45900124TTO8-2 – O8-15 – 5
05/1208:45900125TTO8-5 – O8-34 – 1
05/1208:45900126TTO9-3 – O8-415 – 1
05/1208:45900127TTO10-4 – O9-14 – 2
05/1208:45900128TTO10-5 – O9-22 – 7
05/1208:45900129TTO9-6 – O9-46 – 6
05/1210:15900130TTO10-3 – O9-513 – 6
05/1210:15900131TTO11-3 – O10-215 – 6
05/1210:15900132TTO11-1 – O10-116 – 1
05/1210:15900134TTO11-5 – O11-42 – 2
05/1211:50900135TTO12-1 – O14-23 – 2
05/1211:50900136TTO13-3 – O12-48 – 1
05/1213:25900137TTO12-2 – O13-25 – 3
06/1210:00900139TTO15-1 – O14-1 za10 – 4
06/1211:50900142TTO19-2 – O19-13 – 4
WEEK 48
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
28/1108:45900105TTO8-1 – O8-312 – 2
28/1108:45900106TTO8-2 – O9-54 – 11
28/1108:45900107TTO8-4 – O8-53 – 7
28/1108:45900108TTO9-3 – O9-66 – 4
28/1108:45900109TTO9-2 – O10-21 – 5
28/1108:45900110TTO9-1 – O10-19 – 14
28/1110:15900111TTO9-4 – O10-35 – 11
28/1110:15900112TTO10-4 – O11-41 – 6
28/1110:15900113TTO10-5 – O11-54 – 11
28/1110:15900114TTO11-1 – O11-29 – 4
28/1110:15900115TTO11-3 – O12-43 – 3
28/1111:50900116TTO12-1 – O12-28 – 7
28/1111:50900117TTO12-3 – O13-31 – 7
28/1113:25900118TTO13-1 – O13-23 – 2
28/1113:25900119TTO14-1 za – O14-1 zo5 – 0
29/1110:00900120TTO14-2 – O15-30 – 1
29/1110:00900121TTO15-1 – O18-12 – 5
29/1111:50900122TTO15-2 – O16-12 – 11
29/1111:50900123TTO19-1 – O19-23 – 2
WEEK 47
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
21/1108:45900086TTO8-4 – O8-10 – 9
21/1108:45900087TTO9-4 – O8-211 – 2
21/1108:45900088TTO8-5 – O8-33 – 6
21/1108:45900089TTO9-2 – O9-12 – 11
21/1108:45900090TTO10-3 – O9-39 – 1
21/1108:45900091TTO9-6 – O9-52 – 10
21/1110:15900092TTO10-2 – O10-13 – 9
21/1110:15900093TTO10-5 – O10-46 – 8
21/1110:15900094TTO11-3 – O11-23 – 9
21/1110:15900095TTO11-5 – O11-43 – 7
21/1110:15900096TTO12-1 – O11-15 – 2
21/1111:50900097TTO12-4 – O12-34 – 3
21/1111:50900098TTO13-3 – O12-25 – 5
21/1113:25900099TTO14-2 – O13-24 – 0
21/1113:25900100TTO15-3 – O13-19 – 0
22/1110:00900101TTO15-1 – O14-1 za6 – 2
22/1110:00900102TTO19-2 – O16-18 – 3
22/1111:50900103TTO14-1 zo – O15-24 – 1
22/1111:50900104TTO19-1 – O18-11 – 1
WEEK 46
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
14/1108:45900068TTO8-1 – O8-515 – 1
14/1108:45900069TTO8-2 – O9-64 – 8
14/1108:45900070TTO8-3 – O8-42 – 11
14/1108:45900071TTO9-1 – O10-22 – 8
14/1108:45900072TTO9-2 – O10-35 – 2
14/1108:45900073TTO9-3 – O9-45 – 7
14/1110:15900074TTO9-5 – O10-56 – 11
14/1110:15900075TTO10-1 – O10-421 – 2
14/1110:15900076TTO11-1 – O12-24 – 4
14/1110:15900077TTO11-2 – O12-39 – 1
14/1110:15900078TTO11-3 – O11-58 – 2
14/1111:50900079TTO11-4 – O12-41 – 4
14/1111:50900080TTO12-1 – O13-10 – 6
14/1113:25900081TTO13-2 – O13-30 – 4
15/1110:00900082TTO14-1 za – O15-12 – 5
15/1110:00900083TTO14-2 – O14-1 zo0 – 6
15/1111:50900084TTO15-2 – O15-33 – 1
15/1111:50900085TTO16-1 – O18-13 – 1
WEEK 45
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
07/1109:00900050TTO8-2 – O8-514 – 0
07/1109:00900051TTO8-3 – O8-41 – 5
07/1109:00900052TTO8-1 – O9-42 – 11
07/1109:00900053TTO9-3 – O9-56 – 6
07/1109:00900054TTO9-6 – O10-32 – 4
07/1109:00900055TTO9-2 – O10-23 – 9
07/1110:15900056TTO9-1 – O10-15 – 7
07/1110:15900057TTO10-4 – O10-58 – 6
07/1110:15900058TTO11-1 – O11-215 – 4
07/1110:15900059TTO11-3 – O11-43 – 4
07/1110:15900060TTO11-5 – O12-41 – 5
07/1111:50900061TTO12-1 – O12-25 – 1
07/1111:50900062TTO12-3 – O13-32 – 8
07/1113:25900063TTO13-1 – O13-26 – 0
08/1110:00900065TTO14-1 zo – O14-25 – 0
08/1111:50900066TTO14-1 za – O16-11 – 10
08/1111:50900067TTO15-1 – O18-14 – 2
WEEK 44
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
31/1008:45900032TTO8-4 – O8-52 – 7
31/1008:45900033TTO8-2 – O8-33 – 2
31/1008:45900034TTO8-1 – O9-64 – 9
31/1008:45900035TTO9-4 – O9-57 – 6
31/1008:45900036TTO9-1 – O9-27 – 5
31/1008:45900037TTO9-3 – O10-55 – 8
31/1010:15900038TTO10-3 – O10-45 – 8
31/1010:15900039TTO10-1 – O10-29 – 5
31/1010:15900040TTO11-4 – O11-53 – 4
31/1010:15900041TTO11-2 – O11-39 – 2
31/1010:15900042TTO12-3 – O12-43 – 2
31/1011:50900043TTO11-1 – O12-29 – 4
31/1011:50900044TTO12-1 – O13-13 – 0
31/1013:25900045TTO13-2 – O13-34 – 3
01/1109:00900046TTO14-2 – O15-30 – 7
01/1110:35900047TTO14-1 za – O15-12 – 1
01/1112:10900048TTO14-1 zo – O15-21 – 2
01/1113:45900049TTO18-1 – O16-12 – 6
WEEK 43
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
24/1009:00900014TTO8-3 – O8-51 – 10
24/1009:00900015TTO8-2 – O8-46 – 6
24/1009:00900016TTO8-1 – O9-55 – 10
24/1009:00900017TTO9-6 – O9-35 – 3
24/1009:00900018TTO9-4 – O10-51 – 9
24/1009:00900019TTO9-1 – O10-29 – 4
24/1010:15900020TTO9-2 – O10-42 – 6
24/1010:15900021TTO10-3 – O11-50 – 5
24/1010:15900022TTO11-3 – O12-36 – 3
24/1010:15900023TTO11-4 – O12-43 – 3
24/1010:15900024TTO10-1 – O11-23 – 4
24/1011:50900025TTO11-1 – O12-11 – 12
24/1011:50900026TTO12-2 – O13-32 – 8
24/1013:25900027TTO13-1 – O13-25 – 0
25/1010:00900028TTO14-2 – O15-31 – 3
25/1010:00900029TTO14-1 za – O14-1 zo6 – 0
25/1011:50900030TTO15-1 – O15-215 – 0
25/1011:50900031TTO16-1 – O18-12 – 1
WEEK 41
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
10/1008:45102609coAbcoude O11-2 – O11-15 – 5
10/1009:4578677coAFC O13-5 – O13-38 – 2
10/1011:0047644coGeinburgia O13-1 – O13-27 – 2
10/1011:1564876coO13-1 – JOGA Fortius O13-33 – 3
11/1009:0089870coO15-2 – SDZ O15-27 – 1
11/1010:00100387coVVA/Spartaan O14-1 – O14-1 zo4 – 5
11/1010:1588895coSwift MO15-1 – O15-33 – 1
11/1010:3097350coO19-1 – Zwanenburg O19-10 – 6
11/1011:0093664coArsenal O18-2 – O18-17 – 0
11/1011:0096279coTOS-Actief O16-1 – O16-14 – 4
WEEK 40
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
03/1008:3040151coO10-3 – AS’80 O10-94 – 4
03/1008:3040386coAS’80 O10-14 – O10-515 – 5
03/1008:3060399coO9-1 – WV-HEDW O9-313 – 5
03/1008:3065745coO9-3 – TOS-Actief O9-45 – 4
03/1008:3077434coO8-1 – AFC IJburg O8-22 – 10
03/1008:3082604coO9-2 – Zuidoost United O9-18 – 1
03/1008:3084022coO8-5 – RAP O8-10 – 20
03/1008:4548124coWV-HEDW O8-3 – O8-22 – 4
03/1009:0037820coJOGA Fortius O11-1 – O11-27 – 3
03/1009:0056001coRKAVIC O9-4 – O9-46 – 9
03/1009:0067186coDe Meer O8-1 – O8-35 – 4
03/1009:0075514coDe Meer O13-1 – O13-12 – 1
03/1009:0085002coAMVJ O9-4 – O9-62 – 2
03/1009:3039790coO10-1 – FC Weesp O10-215 – 9
03/1009:3070980coZSGOWMS O9-2 – O9-54 – 9
03/1009:30108674coOSV O10-3 – O10-45 – 9
03/1009:4539862coWV-HEDW O10-4 – O10-27 – 13
03/1010:0033935coO12-4 – WV-HEDW O12-55 – 5
03/1010:0036454coO11-4 – AFC IJburg O11-64 – 3
03/1010:0037251coCTO’70 O11-2 – O11-318 – 0
03/1010:0053766coO13-2 – Sp. Martinus O13-51 – 2
03/1010:1535241coWV-HEDW O12-3 – O12-24 – 6
03/1010:1537075coG’Middenmeer O11-4 – O11-53 – 5
03/1010:3080259coTOS-Actief O8-2 – O8-45 – 5
03/1011:1567735coO13-3 – Buitenveldert O13-52 – 6
03/1011:3036135coAS’80 O11-2 – O11-14 – 5
03/1012:0034398coCTO’70 O12-1 – O12-17 – 2
04/1009:0090667coSwift O15-2 – O15-27 – 6
04/1009:0094529coWV-HEDW O14-3 – O14-27 – 2
04/1009:0099890coO14-1 zo – Buitenveldert O14-15 – 2
04/1010:0092499coZeeburgia O15-2 – O15-13 – 5
04/1010:00110501coO16-1 – ZSGOWMS O16-16 – 0
04/1010:3090921coO18-1 – AS’80 O18-10 – 6
04/1011:0089081coWaterwijk O19-4 – O19-16 – 2
04/1011:3096687coWV-HEDW O19-2 – O19-210 – 2
WEEK 39
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
26/0908:3036337coO11-3 – G’Middenmeer O11-28 – 6
26/0908:3040250coO10-2 – De Meer O10-211 – 4
26/0908:3052685coO8-2 – Diemen O8-26 – 3
26/0908:3066291coO9-5 – Sp. Martinus O9-108 – 6
26/0908:3071295coO9-6 – AFC O9-97 – 4
26/0908:3076075coO9-4 – G’Middenmeer O9-311 – 0
26/0908:3083449coO8-4 – De Meer O8-11 – 7
26/0908:3084775coO8-3 – TOS-Actief O8-10 – 8
26/0909:0037318coAFC IJburg O11-7 – O11-52 – 6
26/0909:3035183coO12-4 – DOB O12-12 – 1
26/0909:3035624coSwift O12-3 – O12-12 – 5
26/0909:3035980coO11-2 – WV-HEDW O11-25 – 8
26/0909:3039413coO10-5 – TOS-Actief O10-41 – 7
26/0909:3039809coO10-4 – Arsenal O10-38 – 5
26/0909:4535610coO12-2 – G’Middenmeer O12-24 – 3
26/0909:4536565coO11-1 – RODA’23 O11-24 – 4
26/0909:4546519coAFC IJburg O9-3 – O9-10 – 13
26/0910:0035120coDe Volewijckers O12-3 – O12-35 – 3
26/0910:0039432coBreukelen O10-1 – O10-13 – 5
26/0910:0051408coG’Middenmeer O9-4 – O9-33 – 8
26/0910:1581771coDe Dijk O8-1 – O8-17 – 2
26/0911:0039443coOuderkerk O10-3 – O10-34 – 8
26/0911:0051731coO13-3 – Ouderkerk O13-39 – 4
26/0911:1554299coO13-1 – AS’80 O13-31 – 5
26/0912:3061998coO13-2 – G’Middenmeer O13-11 – 5
26/0915:3037078coDe Dijk O11-4 – O11-49 – 3
27/0909:00100355coO14-2 – AS’80 O14-21 – 10
27/0909:3097811coKDO O15-2 – O15-22 – 4
27/0910:3094673coO18-1 – CTO’70 O18-23 – 13
27/0912:0094103coSloterdijk O16-1 – O16-15 – 5
27/0912:1595261coO19-2 – Pancratius O19-17 – 3
WEEK 38
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
15/0918:0023846beO13-2 – Arsenal O13-21 – 2
16/0918:3027516beO13-3 – AFC IJburg O13-712 – 0
16/0918:454452beArsenal 4 – ZAT 22 – 3
19/0908:3037759coAFC O11-3 – O11-27 – 3
19/0908:3040197coO10-5 – Diemen O10-511 – 3
19/0908:3046796coO9-2 – AFC O9-64 – 6
19/0908:3047745coZeeburgia O8-4 – O8-12 – 5
19/0908:3049376coO8-3 – O8-43 – 7
19/0908:3061258coO8-5 – JOS W’graafsmeer O8-12 – 4
19/0908:3069782coO9-5 – VVA/Spartaan O9-512 – 3
19/0908:3074009coO9-1 – AFC O9-35 – 0
19/0908:30102111coO10-4 – AFC IJburg MO10-15 – 9
19/0909:0038928coFC Weesp O10-4 – O10-35 – 3
19/0909:0049808coAMVJ O9-3 – O9-42 – 12
19/0909:0066840coOuderkerk O8-3 – O8-23 – 9
19/0909:3039194coO10-1 – De Dijk O10-25 – 5
19/0909:3039659coCTO’70 O10-2 – O10-27 – 5
19/0909:3047651coAFC IJburg O9-9 – O9-35 – 9
19/0909:3074949coSp. Martinus O9-7 – O9-63 – 3
19/0910:0034478coO12-3 – De Dijk O12-34 – 2
19/0910:0035666coTOS-Actief O12-3 – O12-26 – 3
19/0910:0036435coO11-1 – Zeeburgia O11-53 – 4
19/0910:0036659coAFC IJburg O11-4 – O11-37 – 1
19/0910:0036902coO11-5 – Ouderkerk O11-32 – 6
19/0910:0037943coO11-4 – G’Middenmeer O11-38 – 2
19/0910:0058245coMuiden O13-1 – O13-12 – 3
19/0910:3083887coTOS-Actief O13-2 – O13-27 – 1
19/0910:4556115coAMVJ O13-2 – O13-34 – 4
19/0911:1535101coO12-1 – JOS W’graafsmeer O12-17 – 0
19/0911:3034763coAFC IJburg O12-6 – O12-45 – 4
20/0909:0086860coO15-2 – AS’80 O15-30 – 3
20/0909:0088099coO14-1 zo – Swift O14-11 – 2
20/0909:0098166coPancratius O14-2 – O14-22 – 2
20/0910:3096319coO16-1 – Purmersteijn O16-25 – 2
20/0911:0088175coPancratius O15-1 – O15-15 – 6
20/0911:15100296coDSS O18-2 – O18-116 – 1
20/0914:0096350coHoofddorp O19-1 – O19-23 – 3
20/0914:1595888coDe Dijk O15-2 – O15-36 – 1
20/0914:3091108coBuitenboys O19-1 – O19-14 – 3
WEEK 37
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
12/0908:3039448coO10-1 – Nederhorst O10-112 – 5
12/0908:3048589coO8-5 – JOS W’graafsmeer O8-22 – 4
12/0908:3049048coO9-4 – RAP O9-23 – 5
12/0908:3051535coO8-1 – Ouderkerk O8-21 – 4
12/0908:3051794coAFC IJburg O8-4 – O8-27 – 4
12/0908:3060754coO9-3 – Ouderkerk O9-47 – 5
12/0908:3080540coO9-6 – AFC IJburg O9-1010 – 1
12/0908:30109120coO12-4 – Geinburgia O12-23 – 10
12/0908:4535837coWV-HEDW O11-3 – O11-311 – 4
12/0909:0035167coO12-2 – De Meer O12-21 – 7
12/0909:0035993coZuidoost United O11-2 – O11-511 – 2
12/0909:0038449coG’Middenmeer O10-4 – O10-54 – 5
12/0909:0049025coG’Middenmeer O8-2 – O8-32 – 11
12/0909:0052664coPancratius O9-7 – O9-52 – 7
12/0909:0065541coJOGA Fortius O9-2 – O9-18 – 11
12/0909:3039696coO10-3 – Sp. Martinus O10-77 – 5
12/0910:0026996beJOS W’graafsmeer O18-1 – O18-115 – 2
12/0910:0038189coO11-2 – TOS-Actief O11-17 – 1
12/0910:0039685coTOS-Actief O10-2 – O10-210 – 3
12/0910:0086479coOuderkerk O9-2 – O9-24 – 6
12/0910:00101814coAFC IJburg O12-5 – O12-33 – 2
12/0910:3023844beDe Meer O13-1 – O13-214 – 0
12/0910:3035484coDe Meer O12-1 – O12-14 – 4
12/0911:0037923coWaterwijk O11-4 – O11-13 – 9
12/0911:0047783coAbcoude O8-4 – O8-415 – 1
12/0911:1527470beO13-1 – De Meer O13-24 – 2
12/0912:3024340beDe Meer 8 – ZAT 63 – 2
12/0912:4526244be35+2 – JSV Nieuwegein 35+13 – 0
12/0913:0023190beWartburgia 10 – ZAT 52 – 1
12/0913:0025175beZAT 3 – TOS-Actief 35 – 1
12/0914:302775beRKAVIC 1 – ZAT 17 – 1
12/0915:0025161beZAT 4 – JOS W’graafsmeer 41 – 3
13/0909:0020105beO14-2 – Swift O14-20 – 4
13/0909:0022448beO15-3 – AFC O15-35 – 4
13/0910:0023868beRODA’23 O16-4 – O16-11 – 8
13/0910:3022860beO15-1 – Abcoude O15-13 – 1
13/0910:3025404beO19-1 – WV-HEDW O19-41 – 2
13/0911:3020689beBuitenboys 7 – ZON 74 – 1
13/0912:0020754beDe Volewijckers O14-1 – O14-1 zo9 – 4
13/0912:0022862beDe Dijk O15-1 – O15-26 – 0
13/0912:1526695beO19-2 – Waterwijk O19-12 – 12
13/0912:453431beZON 2 – Velsen 31 – 2
13/0914:003016beRoda’46 1 – ZON 10 – 2
13/0914:1520155beWV-HEDW 8 – ZON 60 – 4
13/0914:303819beZON 3 – Zwaluwen U 23 – 1
13/0914:3020764beZON 4 – De Meer 33 – 0
13/0916:3020129beZON 5 – De Meer 54 – 1
13/0916:3020582beZON 8 – FIT 91 – 3
WEEK 36
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
05/0908:3039211coO10-4 – AFC IJburg O10-812 – 2
05/0908:3048710coO9-2 – Diemen O9-38 – 6
05/0908:3053058coAFC O8-9 – O8-55 – 8
05/0908:3059090coO8-3 – TOS-Actief O8-24 – 18
05/0908:3066748coO8-4 – G’Middenmeer O8-24 – 8
05/0908:3075185coO8-2 – CTO’70 O8-14 – 14
05/0908:3083704coO9-1 – G’Middenmeer O9-28 – 3
05/0908:3083969coO9-5 – DCG O9-68 – 1
05/0908:3085154coArsenal O9-3 – O9-62 – 3
05/0909:0034855coDiemen O12-2 – O12-22 – 3
05/0909:0036924coWartburgia O11-1 – O11-44 – 4
05/0909:0080539coG’Middenmeer O8-1 – O8-110 – 4
05/0909:3039249coDOB O10-1 – O10-314 – 2
05/0909:3040855coO10-2 – G’Middenmeer O10-214 – 0
05/0909:3053481coAFC IJburg O9-7 – O9-44 – 8
05/0910:0036183coAS’80 O11-3 – O11-221 – 1
05/0910:0037248coO11-1 – Argon O11-15 – 2
05/0910:0038028coO11-3 – Diemen O11-34 – 6
05/0910:0039240coO10-5 – CTO’70 O10-36 – 2
05/0910:0039876coAFC O10-3 – O10-19 – 5
05/0910:00102789coO12-3 – G’Middenmeer O12-32 – 4
05/0910:3034139coAMVJ O12-2 – O12-47 – 2
05/0911:0058283coCTO’70 O9-2 – O9-35 – 9
05/0911:1527515beO13-3 – Zuidoost United O13-32 – 6
05/0911:1535511coO12-1 – AFC O12-48 – 4
05/0911:1536069coO11-5 – WV-HEDW O11-52 – 9
05/0911:3023843beSwift O13-2 – O13-22 – 0
05/0912:0023191beJOS W’graafsmeer 7 – ZAT 54 – 3
05/0912:1527466beAMVJ O13-1 – O13-11 – 3
05/0913:004454beZAT 2 – DEM 22 – 2
05/0913:0025174beZAT 3 – Overbos 36 – 6
05/0914:3026248beWartburgia 35+1 – 35+24 – 1
05/0915:002748beZAT 1 – Buitenveldert 10 – 6
05/0915:0025834be35+1 – JOS W’graafsmeer 35+12 – 2
05/0916:3025166beDe Meer 3 – ZAT 45 – 6
05/0917:0024341beZAT 6 – Wartburgia 57 – 3
05/0917:0026995beO18-1 – SCH’44 O18-20 – 7
06/0909:0020103bePancratius O14-2 – O14-28 – 4
06/0909:0020752beO14-1 zo – AFC O14-38 – 3
06/0909:0022861beO15-1 – AFC IJburg O15-23 – 1
06/0909:1523865beWV-HEDW O16-2 – O16-12 – 12
06/0909:4522445beWV-HEDW O15-3 – O15-34 – 2
06/0910:0020766beFIT 2 – ZON 43 – 5
06/0910:3022867beO15-2 – AFC IJburg O15-53 – 1
06/0912:003432beZaandijk 2 – ZON 24 – 1
06/0912:3020132beFIT 3 – ZON 55 – 3
06/0912:453818beZON 3 – Nw West United 21 – 5
06/0913:1526698beWV-HEDW O19-1 – O19-27 – 0
06/0914:0020587beOnze Gezellen 6 – ZON 81 – 3
06/0915:002696beZON 1 – Swift 11 – 2
06/0915:4525405beG’Middenmeer O19-1 – O19-13 – 0
06/0917:0020687beZON 7 – FIT 84 – 2
WEEK 35
DatumTijdNummer WedstrijdUitslag
29/0808:3027519beFC Amsterdam O13-4 – O13-36 – 0
29/0811:1527471beO13-1 – Swift O13-39 – 2
29/0812:0024343beJOS W’graafsmeer 10 – ZAT 60 – 2
29/0812:304577beJOGA Fortius 2 – ZAT 24 – 1
29/0812:4526245be35+2 – Ajax 35+10 – 9
29/0814:303236beEemnes 1 – ZAT 13 – 1
29/0814:3025178beArgon 6 – ZAT 32 – 2
29/0815:0023188beZAT 5 – De Meer 92 – 0
29/0816:4525833beReal Sranang 35+1 – 35+17 – 1
29/0817:0025162beZAT 4 – Wartburgia 33 – 1
30/0809:0020104beO14-2 – Sp. Martinus O14-10 – 11
30/0809:0022449beO15-3 – De Meer O15-13 – 4
30/0809:3020763beZON 4 – OSC 21 – 4
30/0810:0020751beVVA/Spartaan O14-1 – O14-1 zo4 – 5
30/0810:0022859beTOS-Actief O15-2 – O15-11 – 10
30/0810:0026992beCTO’70 O18-1 – O18-16 – 0
30/0810:3023870beO16-1 – Sp. Martinus O16-21 – 4
30/0810:3025403beO19-1 – De Meer O19-10 – 9
30/0811:303820beIlpendam 2 – ZON 33 – 2
30/0812:1526694beO19-2 – AFC O19-27 – 0
30/0812:3020583beZON 8 – De Meer 96 – 3
30/0812:4520691beWaterwijk 5 – ZON 72 – 5
30/0814:002847beBadhoevedorp 1 – ZON 10 – 3
30/0814:1528203beZON 2 – Parkstad 22 – 1
30/0814:3022865beDe Volewijckers O15-1 – O15-28 – 2
30/0817:0020130beZON 5 – JOS W’graafsmeer 32 – 3

18/06 23:00

3.988