Contactpersonen junioren A-D

 

JOS2 = 2e veld JOS/WGMWB1 = 1e veld FIT/WartburgiaWB3 = 3e veld FIT/Wartburgia
TeamVeldDagTijdTeammanagerTrainer/Coach
O19-1WB3
TABA2
donderdag
vrijdag
17:30 – 19:00
17:30 – 19:00
Jasper Schreuder
Stanley Sengers
06-11779535 
O19-2TABA2
TABA2
dinsdag
vrijdag
17:30 – 19:00
17:30 – 19:00
David Feij
06-39116045 
Stefan Kalff
06-53293187 
O19-3WB1
TABA2
woensdag
vrijdag
17:30 – 19:00
17:30 – 19:00
Siep Blankert
06-81446900 
Sander Kes
06-46152251 
O18-1TABA2
WB1
dinsdag
donderdag
17:30 – 19:00
17:30 – 19:00
Idriss Sebti
06-15182423 
O18-2WB1
TABA2
donderdag
vrijdag
17:30 – 19:00
17:30 – 19:00
Peter van den Hoogen
06-24927078 
Erica Terpstra
06-24616096 
O17-1JOS1
WB3
dinsdag
donderdag
17:30 – 19:00
17:30 – 19:00
Willem Out
06-52826835 
Maarten Schäfer
O17-2WB3
TABA2
dinsdag
donderdag
19:00 – 20:30
19:00 – 20:30
Emke Rientsma
06-39437217 
Jennifer van Heumen
06-27035328 
O15-1JOS1
JOS2
dinsdag
donderdag
17:30 – 19:00
17:30 – 19:00
Hein Bijl
06-21100731 
Pierre Hartendorf
06-55813171 
Hayo van Deinum
06-54207060 
O14-1TABA2
WB3
maandag
woensdag
17:30 – 19:00
17:30 – 19:00
Stella Blokpoel
06-54774512 
O14-2TABA2
WB3
maandag
woensdag
17:30 – 19:00
17:30 – 19:00
Eva Smeets
06-26696438 
O14-3WB1
TABA2
woensdag
vrijdag
17:30 – 19:00
17:30 – 19:00
Marc van den Berg
06-51204999 
O13-1JOS2
TABA2
dinsdag
donderdag
17:30 – 19:00
17:30 – 19:00
Paul Beemster
06-57307895 
Marcus Staphorst
06-11297666 
O13-2JOS2
TABA2
maandag
woensdag
17:30 – 19:00
17:30 – 19:00
Ad Bakker
06-30693808 
O13-3WB1
JOS2
dinsdag
donderdag
17:30 – 19:00
17:30 – 19:00
Wietske Wits
06-16972287 
O12-1WB3
TABA2
maandag
woensdag
16:00 – 17:30
16:00 – 17:30
Martijn Bruijn
06-41369859 
O12-2WB3
TABA2
maandag
woensdag
16:00 – 17:30
16:00 – 17:30
Walther Hesselink
06-25094055 
O12-3WB3
TABA2
maandag
woensdag
16:00 – 17:30
16:00 – 17:30
Mark de Wild Proportius
06-52550985 
O12-4WB3
TABA2
maandag
woensdag
16:00 – 17:30
16:00 – 17:30
Simone de Jong
06-18477784 
KeepersTABA2
WB1
maandag
dinsdag
19:00 – 20:30
17:30 – 19:00
Hans Christenhuis
Pim de Vries
06-46121236 
TeamVeldDagTijdTeammanagerTrainer/Coach
JOS2 = 2e veld JOS/WGMWB1 = 1e veld FIT/WartburgiaWB3 = 3e veld FIT/Wartburgia
O19-1
DagTijdVeld
donderdag
vrijdag
17:30 – 19:00
17:30 – 19:00
WB3
TABA2
Teammanager
Jasper Schreuder
Trainer/Coach
Stanley Sengers06-11779535
O19-2
DagTijdVeld
dinsdag
vrijdag
17:30 – 19:00
17:30 – 19:00
TABA2
TABA2
Teammanager
David Feij06-39116045
Stefan Kalff06-53293187
O19-3
DagTijdVeld
woensdag
vrijdag
17:30 – 19:00
17:30 – 19:00
WB1
TABA2
Teammanager
Siep Blankert06-81446900
Trainer/Coach
Sander Kes06-46152251
O18-1
DagTijdVeld
dinsdag
donderdag
17:30 – 19:00
17:30 – 19:00
TABA2
WB1
Trainer/Coach
Idriss Sebti06-15182423
O18-2
DagTijdVeld
donderdag
vrijdag
17:30 – 19:00
17:30 – 19:00
WB1
TABA2
Teammanager
Peter van den Hoogen06-24927078
Erica Terpstra06-24616096
O17-1
DagTijdVeld
dinsdag
donderdag
17:30 – 19:00
17:30 – 19:00
JOS1
WB3
Trainer/Coach
Willem Out06-52826835
Maarten Schäfer
O17-2
DagTijdVeld
dinsdag
donderdag
19:00 – 20:30
19:00 – 20:30
WB3
TABA2
Teammanager
Emke Rientsma06-39437217
Jennifer van Heumen06-27035328
O15-1
DagTijdVeld
dinsdag
donderdag
17:30 – 19:00
17:30 – 19:00
JOS1
JOS2
Teammanager
Hein Bijl06-21100731
Trainer/Coach
Pierre Hartendorf06-55813171
Hayo van Deinum06-54207060
O14-1
DagTijdVeld
maandag
woensdag
17:30 – 19:00
17:30 – 19:00
TABA2
WB3
Teammanager
Stella Blokpoel06-54774512
O14-2
DagTijdVeld
maandag
woensdag
17:30 – 19:00
17:30 – 19:00
TABA2
WB3
Teammanager
Eva Smeets06-26696438
O14-3
DagTijdVeld
woensdag
vrijdag
17:30 – 19:00
17:30 – 19:00
WB1
TABA2
Teammanager
Marc van den Berg06-51204999
O13-1
DagTijdVeld
dinsdag
donderdag
17:30 – 19:00
17:30 – 19:00
JOS2
TABA2
Teammanager
Paul Beemster06-57307895
Trainer/Coach
Marcus Staphorst06-11297666
O13-2
DagTijdVeld
maandag
woensdag
17:30 – 19:00
17:30 – 19:00
JOS2
TABA2
Trainer/Coach
Ad Bakker06-30693808
O13-3
DagTijdVeld
dinsdag
donderdag
17:30 – 19:00
17:30 – 19:00
WB1
JOS2
Teammanager
Wietske Wits06-16972287
O12-1
DagTijdVeld
maandag
woensdag
16:00 – 17:30
16:00 – 17:30
WB3
TABA2
Teammanager
Martijn Bruijn06-41369859
O12-2
DagTijdVeld
maandag
woensdag
16:00 – 17:30
16:00 – 17:30
WB3
TABA2
Teammanager
Walther Hesselink06-25094055
O12-3
DagTijdVeld
maandag
woensdag
16:00 – 17:30
16:00 – 17:30
WB3
TABA2
Teammanager
Mark de Wild Proportius06-52550985
O12-4
DagTijdVeld
maandag
woensdag
16:00 – 17:30
16:00 – 17:30
WB3
TABA2
Teammanager
Simone de Jong06-18477784
Keepers
DagTijdVeld
maandag
dinsdag
19:00 – 20:30
17:30 – 19:00
TABA2
WB1
Trainer/Coach
Hans Christenhuis
Pim de Vries06-46121236
5.557